[Back]

12145 - LTT PURI WEEKLY EXP. Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12145 LTT PURI WEEKLY EXP. SUN 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 20:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 21:15 21:18 3 1 37 KM
3 [IGP] IGATPURI 22:55 23:00 5 1 121 KM
4 [NK] NASIK ROAD 23:45 23:50 5 1 171 KM
5 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 03:00 03:10 10 2 428 KM
6 [AK] AKOLA JN 04:55 05:00 5 2 568 KM
7 [BD] BADNERA JN 07:10 07:15 5 2 647 KM
8 [NGP] NAGPUR 10:50 11:05 15 2 821 KM
9 [G] GONDIA JN 12:41 12:43 2 2 951 KM
10 [DURG] DURG 14:50 14:55 5 2 1085 KM
11 [R] RAIPUR JN 15:30 15:50 20 2 1119 KM
12 [MSMD] MAHASAMUND 16:48 16:50 2 2 1173 KM
13 [KRAR] KHARIAR ROAD 17:28 17:30 2 2 1224 KM
14 [KBJ] KANTABANJI 18:30 18:35 5 2 1289 KM
15 [TIG] TITLAGARH 19:15 19:45 30 2 1322 KM
16 [BUDM] BADMAL 20:05 20:07 2 2 1342 KM
17 [BLGR] BALANGIR 20:45 20:50 5 2 1385 KM
18 [BRGA] BARGARH ROAD 21:45 21:47 2 2 1461 KM
19 [SBP] SAMBALPUR 22:50 23:00 10 2 1503 KM
20 [SBPD] SAMBALPUR ROAD 23:06 23:08 2 2 1505 KM
21 [ANGL] ANGUL 02:10 02:12 2 3 1660 KM
22 [TLHR] TALCHER 02:40 03:05 25 3 1677 KM
23 [DNKL] DHENKANAL 03:51 03:53 2 3 1731 KM
24 [CTC] CUTTACK 04:50 04:55 5 3 1786 KM
25 [BBS] BHUBANESWAR 05:35 05:40 5 3 1813 KM
26 [KUR] KHURDA ROAD JN 06:15 06:25 10 3 1832 KM
27 [PURI] PURI 07:30 DEST -1 3 1875 KM

About 12145 - LTT PURI WEEKLY EXP.:

12145 - LTT PURI WEEKLY EXP. Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to PURI (PURI) 1 days of week on SUN. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 20:35 and arrives at PURI (PURI) at 07:30 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1875 km and stops at 27 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and PURI (PURI).

Recent Updates

BHISHA (BHSA) Railway Station Code and Details

BHUYAR HALT (BHRH) Railway Station Code and Details

BHATTU (BHT) Railway Station Code and Details

12817 - HTE ANVT EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12723 - TELANGANA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status