[Back]

12546 - KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12546 KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY MON []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 11:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 11:57 12:00 3 1 37 KM
3 [MMR] MANMAD JN 15:48 15:50 2 1 244 KM
4 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 18:05 18:15 10 1 428 KM
5 [KNW] KHANDWA 20:35 20:40 5 1 552 KM
6 [ET] ITARSI JN 23:05 23:15 10 1 735 KM
7 [JBP] JABALPUR 02:25 02:35 10 2 980 KM
8 [KTE] KATNI 03:45 03:50 5 2 1071 KM
9 [STA] SATNA 05:10 05:20 10 2 1169 KM
10 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 09:07 09:12 5 2 1345 KM
11 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 12:13 12:23 10 2 1485 KM
12 [PNBE] PATNA JN 15:35 15:45 10 2 1695 KM
13 [BJU] BARAUNI JN 19:00 19:10 10 2 1805 KM
14 [SPJ] SAMASTIPUR JN 20:10 20:15 5 2 1856 KM
15 [DBG] DARBHANGA JN 21:10 21:20 10 2 1894 KM
16 [KML] KAMTAUL 21:41 21:43 2 2 1917 KM
17 [JNR] JANAKPUR ROAD 21:59 22:01 2 2 1936 KM
18 [SMI] SITAMARHI 22:35 22:40 5 2 1962 KM
19 [BGU] BAIRAGNIA 23:06 23:08 2 2 1990 KM
20 [RXL] RAXAUL JN 00:45 DEST -1 3 2044 KM

About 12546 - KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY:

12546 - KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to RAXAUL JN (RXL) 1 days of week on MON. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 11:20 and arrives at RAXAUL JN (RXL) at 00:45 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 2044 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and RAXAUL JN (RXL).

Recent Updates

BHIKAMKOR (BKC) Railway Station Code and Details

BARKHERA (BKA) Railway Station Code and Details

12920 - MALWA EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12919 - MALWA EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12921 - FLYING RANEE Train Time Schedule