[Back]

Train Arrival and Departure at ABADA (ABB)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arr. Actual Arr. Delay Arr. Sch Dep. Actual Dep. Delay Dep.
38427 HWH PKU LOCAL 15:14 15:24 00:10 15:15 15:25 00:10
38818 MDN-HWH LOCAL 15:27 15:28 00:01 15:28 15:29 00:01
38429 HWH PKU LOCAL 15:39 15:39 RT 15:40 15:40 RT
38502 BCK HWH LOCAL 15:36 15:58 00:22 15:37 15:59 00:22
38718 KGP-SRC LOCAL 15:58 15:58 RT 15:59 15:59 RT
38431 HWH PKU LOCAL 16:19 16:19 RT 16:20 16:20 RT
38720 KGP-HWH LOCAL 16:20 16:20 RT 16:21 16:21 RT
38438 PKU HWH LOCAL 16:37 16:37 RT 16:38 16:38 RT
38433 HWH PKU LOCAL 16:49 16:49 RT 16:50 16:50 RT
38820 MDN - HWH LOCAL 16:50 16:50 RT 16:51 16:51 RT
38107 SRC-ULB EMU LOCAL 16:54 16:54 RT 16:55 16:55 RT
38440 PKU HWH LOCAL 17:04 17:04 RT 17:05 17:05 RT
38721 HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL 17:04 17:04 RT 17:05 17:05 RT
38722 KGP - HWH EMU 17:12 17:12 RT 17:13 17:13 RT
38435 HWH PKU LOCAL 17:27 17:27 RT 17:28 17:28 RT

Trains from ABADA (ABB) in Next 2 Hours:

Above we have shown the list of trains which starts or passes from ABADA (ABB) in the next 2 hours. You will get all the required details of trains departing from ABADA (ABB) which includes its arrival, departure, and delay time.