[Back]

Train Arrival and Departure at AMBATTUR (ABU)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arr. Actual Arr. Delay Arr. Sch Dep. Actual Dep. Delay Dep.
66004 AVD-MMC PASSR 06:49 06:49 RIGHT TIME 06:50 06:50 RIGHT TIME
43761 VLCY-TRL LOCAL 06:49 06:52 00:03 06:50 06:53 00:03
43902 KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL 06:56 06:58 00:02 06:57 06:59 00:02
43106 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 07:01 07:01 RIGHT TIME 07:02 07:02 RIGHT TIME
43405 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 07:11 07:11 RIGHT TIME 07:12 07:12 RIGHT TIME
43207 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 07:16 07:16 RIGHT TIME 07:17 07:17 RIGHT TIME
43502 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 07:14 07:18 00:04 07:15 07:19 00:04
43658 AVD-VLCY LOCAL 07:19 07:19 RIGHT TIME 07:20 07:20 RIGHT TIME
43208 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 07:22 07:22 RIGHT TIME 07:23 07:23 RIGHT TIME
43651 VLCY-AVD EMU LOCAL 07:24 07:25 00:01 07:25 07:26 00:01
43861 ENR-TRL EMU LOCAL 07:26 07:29 00:03 07:27 07:30 00:03
43503 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 07:31 07:31 RIGHT TIME 07:32 07:32 RIGHT TIME
66016 AJJ-MSB PASSR 07:26 07:40 00:14 07:27 07:41 00:14
66015 MMC-AJJ MEMU 07:46 07:46 RIGHT TIME 07:47 07:47 RIGHT TIME
43660 AVD-VLCY LOCAL 07:49 07:49 RIGHT TIME 07:50 07:50 RIGHT TIME
43107 MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL 07:51 07:51 RIGHT TIME 07:52 07:52 RIGHT TIME
43210 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 07:54 07:54 RIGHT TIME 07:55 07:55 RIGHT TIME
43108 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 08:07 08:07 RIGHT TIME 08:08 08:08 RIGHT TIME
43504 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 08:02 08:07 00:05 08:03 08:08 00:05
43209 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 08:11 08:11 RIGHT TIME 08:12 08:12 RIGHT TIME
43934 AJJ-VLCY LOCAL 08:12 08:12 RIGHT TIME 08:13 08:13 RIGHT TIME
43003 MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL 08:16 08:16 RIGHT TIME 08:17 08:17 RIGHT TIME
43212 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 08:22 08:22 RIGHT TIME 08:23 08:23 RIGHT TIME
43662 AVD-VLCY LOCAL 08:24 08:24 RIGHT TIME 08:25 08:25 RIGHT TIME
43211 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 08:31 08:31 RIGHT TIME 08:32 08:32 RIGHT TIME
66022 AJJ-MMCC MEMU 08:32 08:32 RIGHT TIME 08:33 08:33 RIGHT TIME
43882 TI-MMC EMU LOCAL 08:42 08:42 RIGHT TIME 08:43 08:43 RIGHT TIME
43653 VLCY-AVD EMU LOCAL 08:44 08:44 RIGHT TIME 08:45 08:45 RIGHT TIME
43407 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 08:46 08:46 RIGHT TIME 08:47 08:47 RIGHT TIME
43214 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 08:47 08:47 RIGHT TIME 08:48 08:48 RIGHT TIME
43664 AVD-VLCY LOCAL 08:54 08:54 RIGHT TIME 08:55 08:55 RIGHT TIME

Trains from AMBATTUR (ABU) in Next 2 Hours:

Above we have shown the list of trains which starts or passes from AMBATTUR (ABU) in the next 2 hours. You will get all the required details of trains departing from AMBATTUR (ABU) which includes its arrival, departure, and delay time.

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at ARMU (ARMU)

Train Arrival and Departure at AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ)

16793 - SHRADDHA SETHU EXP Live Train Running Status

15564 - UDN JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

20601 - MAS MDU WEEKLY AC EXPRESS Live Train Running Status