[Back]

Train Arrival and Departure at AMBATTUR (ABU)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arr. Actual Arr. Delay Arr. Sch Dep. Actual Dep. Delay Dep.
43102 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 03:45 03:50 00:05 03:46 03:51 00:05
43002 AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL 04:09 04:09 RIGHT TIME 04:10 04:10 RIGHT TIME
43652 AVD-VLCY LOCAL 04:19 04:19 RIGHT TIME 04:20 04:20 RIGHT TIME
43501 MAS-TRT EMU LOCAL 04:26 04:26 RIGHT TIME 04:27 04:27 RIGHT TIME
43202 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 04:27 04:27 RIGHT TIME 04:28 04:28 RIGHT TIME
43654 AVD-VLCY LOCAL 04:34 04:34 RIGHT TIME 04:35 04:35 RIGHT TIME
43101 MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL 04:41 04:41 RIGHT TIME 04:42 04:42 RIGHT TIME
66000 AVD-MMC 04:49 04:49 RIGHT TIME 04:50 04:50 RIGHT TIME
43803 MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL 04:54 04:54 RIGHT TIME 04:55 04:55 RIGHT TIME
43201 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 04:56 04:56 RIGHT TIME 04:57 04:57 RIGHT TIME
43402 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 04:57 04:57 RIGHT TIME 04:58 04:58 RIGHT TIME
43932 AJJ-VLCY EMU LOCAL 05:12 05:12 RIGHT TIME 05:13 05:13 RIGHT TIME
43006 AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL 05:19 05:19 RIGHT TIME 05:20 05:20 RIGHT TIME
43103 MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL 05:26 05:26 RIGHT TIME 05:27 05:27 RIGHT TIME
43008 AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL 05:34 05:34 RIGHT TIME 05:35 05:35 RIGHT TIME

Trains from AMBATTUR (ABU) in Next 2 Hours:

Above we have shown the list of trains which starts or passes from AMBATTUR (ABU) in the next 2 hours. You will get all the required details of trains departing from AMBATTUR (ABU) which includes its arrival, departure, and delay time.

Recent Updates

14117 - ALD BST EXP Live Train Running Status

BARUANAGAR (BRNR) Railway Station Code and Details

14164 - SANGAM EXP Live Train Running Status

14119 - KGM DDN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

14115 - ALD HW EXP Live Train Running Status