[Back]

Train Arrival and Departure at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arr. Actual Arr. Delay Arr. Sch Dep. Actual Dep. Delay Dep.
19119 ADI SMNH EXPRES Source Source RIGHT TIME 10:40 10:40 RIGHT TIME
22960 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:37 00:07 10:50 10:50 RIGHT TIME
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 10:50 10:50 RIGHT TIME 11:10 11:10 RIGHT TIME
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS Source Source RIGHT TIME 11:20 11:20 RIGHT TIME
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP Source Source RIGHT TIME 11:35 11:35 RIGHT TIME
59547 OKHA PASSENGER Source Source RIGHT TIME 12:00 12:00 RIGHT TIME
69131 ADI - GNC MEMU Source Source RIGHT TIME 12:10 12:10 RIGHT TIME
59442 AHMEDABAD PASS Source Source RIGHT TIME 12:40 12:40 RIGHT TIME
12009 SHATABDI EXP 12:45 12:45 RIGHT TIME Destination Destination RIGHT TIME
69115 BRC-ADI MEMU 11:35 11:37 00:02 Destination Destination RIGHT TIME

Trains from AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) in Next 2 Hours:

Above we have shown the list of trains which starts or passes from AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) in the next 2 hours. You will get all the required details of trains departing from AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) which includes its arrival, departure, and delay time.

Recent Updates

12919 - MALWA EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12915 - ASHRAM EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

BHANKODA (BKD) Railway Station Code and Details

12918 - GUJRAT S KRANTI Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BHATASA (BHTS)