[Back]

Train Arrival and Departure at ANDUL (ADL)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arr. Actual Arr. Delay Arr. Sch Dep. Actual Dep. Delay Dep.
38720 KGP-HWH LOCAL 16:28 16:29 00:01 16:29 16:30 00:01
38433 HWH PKU LOCAL 16:41 16:41 RIGHT TIME 16:42 16:42 RIGHT TIME
38107 SRC-ULB EMU LOCAL 16:47 16:47 RIGHT TIME 16:48 16:48 RIGHT TIME
38438 PKU HWH LOCAL 16:45 16:49 00:04 16:46 16:50 00:04
38721 HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL 16:56 16:56 RIGHT TIME 16:57 16:57 RIGHT TIME
38820 MDN - HWH LOCAL 16:57 17:00 00:03 16:58 17:01 00:03
38440 PKU HWH LOCAL 17:12 17:12 RIGHT TIME 17:13 17:13 RIGHT TIME
38435 HWH PKU LOCAL 17:19 17:19 RIGHT TIME 17:20 17:20 RIGHT TIME
38722 KGP - HWH EMU 17:20 17:20 RIGHT TIME 17:21 17:21 RIGHT TIME
38056 HLZ HWH LOCAL 17:29 17:29 RIGHT TIME 17:30 17:30 RIGHT TIME
68007 HWH JER MEMU LOCAL 17:30 17:30 RIGHT TIME 17:31 17:31 RIGHT TIME
68004 GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL 17:35 17:35 RIGHT TIME 17:36 17:36 RIGHT TIME
38201 HWH-BZN EMU LOCAL 17:36 17:36 RIGHT TIME 17:37 17:37 RIGHT TIME
38309 SRC-MCA SUBURBAN LOCAL 17:42 17:42 RIGHT TIME 17:43 17:43 RIGHT TIME
38442 PKU HWH LOCAL 17:55 17:55 RIGHT TIME 17:56 17:56 RIGHT TIME
38437 HWH PKU LOCAL 18:01 18:01 RIGHT TIME 18:02 18:02 RIGHT TIME
38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 18:04 18:04 RIGHT TIME 18:05 18:05 RIGHT TIME
38311 HWH MCA LOCAL 18:16 18:16 RIGHT TIME 18:17 18:17 RIGHT TIME
38108 ULB-HWH SUB LOCAL 18:21 18:21 RIGHT TIME 18:22 18:22 RIGHT TIME

Trains from ANDUL (ADL) in Next 2 Hours:

Above we have shown the list of trains which starts or passes from ANDUL (ADL) in the next 2 hours. You will get all the required details of trains departing from ANDUL (ADL) which includes its arrival, departure, and delay time.

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BHAYAVADAR (BHY)

12914 - TRISHATABDI EXP Train Time Schedule

BEGUN KUDAR (BKDR) Railway Station Code and Details

BANKHEDI (BKH) Railway Station Code and Details

12919 - MALWA EXPRESS Train Time Schedule