[Back]

Train Arrival and Departure at AGRA CANTT (AGC)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arr. Actual Arr. Delay Arr. Sch Dep. Actual Dep. Delay Dep.
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS 06:55 09:11 02:16 07:15 09:16 02:01
12751 H.S.NED-JAT HUM SAFAR 09:10 09:12 00:02 09:15 09:20 00:05
22416 NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP 09:10 09:27 00:17 09:15 09:28 00:13
12050 GATIMAN EXPRESS 09:50 09:54 00:04 09:55 09:55 RIGHT TIME
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 09:40 09:51 00:11 09:45 09:56 00:11
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 10:10 10:10 RIGHT TIME 10:15 10:15 RIGHT TIME
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 10:20 10:20 RIGHT TIME 10:25 10:25 RIGHT TIME
02486 NZM-NED 08:45 10:30 01:45 08:50 10:31 01:41
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 10:02 10:34 00:32 10:07 10:35 00:28
64952 AGC-BXN Source Source RIGHT TIME 10:40 10:40 RIGHT TIME
18477 PURI-HW UTKAL EXP. 10:45 10:45 RIGHT TIME 10:50 10:50 RIGHT TIME
22868 NZM DURG HUMSAFAR 10:52 10:52 RIGHT TIME 10:57 10:57 RIGHT TIME
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 11:00 11:00 RIGHT TIME 11:05 11:05 RIGHT TIME
12808 NZM-VSKP SAMTA EXP. 11:10 11:10 RIGHT TIME 11:15 11:15 RIGHT TIME
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 11:24 11:24 RIGHT TIME 11:29 11:29 RIGHT TIME
64959 KSV-AGC MEMU 10:25 10:45 00:20 Destination Destination RIGHT TIME
64157 ETW-AGC MEMU 09:20 10:52 01:32 Destination Destination RIGHT TIME
71910 ETW-AGC DEMU 09:55 10:32 00:37 Destination Destination RIGHT TIME

Trains from AGRA CANTT (AGC) in Next 2 Hours:

Above we have shown the list of trains which starts or passes from AGRA CANTT (AGC) in the next 2 hours. You will get all the required details of trains departing from AGRA CANTT (AGC) which includes its arrival, departure, and delay time.

Recent Updates

12882 - PURI HWH GARIB RATH Train Time Schedule

12798 - CTO KCG VENKATADRI EXP Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BHULANPUR (BHLP)

12879 - LTT BBS BI WEEKLY Train Time Schedule

12795 - BZA SC SUP EXP Live Train Running Status