[Back]

Train Arrival and Departure at AJMER (AII)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arr. Actual Arr. Delay Arr. Sch Dep. Actual Dep. Delay Dep.
14802 INDB JU EXP 13:55 13:55 RIGHT TIME 14:25 14:25 RIGHT TIME
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 14:00 14:28 00:28 14:10 14:33 00:23
12196 AII AF INTERCITY Source Source RIGHT TIME 14:55 14:55 RIGHT TIME
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP Source Source RIGHT TIME 15:25 15:25 RIGHT TIME
12016 DOZ-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:30 15:30 RIGHT TIME 15:45 15:45 RIGHT TIME
19402 LKO ADI EXP 15:50 15:50 RIGHT TIME 16:00 16:00 RIGHT TIME
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 16:05 16:05 RIGHT TIME 16:10 16:10 RIGHT TIME
19707 AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESS 16:25 16:25 RIGHT TIME 16:35 16:35 RIGHT TIME
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:50 15:50 RIGHT TIME 16:40 16:40 RIGHT TIME
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 14:20 14:38 00:18 Destination Destination RIGHT TIME

Trains from AJMER (AII) in Next 2 Hours:

Above we have shown the list of trains which starts or passes from AJMER (AII) in the next 2 hours. You will get all the required details of trains departing from AJMER (AII) which includes its arrival, departure, and delay time.

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BANDH BARETA (BR)

BARIWALA (BRW) Railway Station Code and Details

14650 - SARYUYAMUNA EXP Train Time Schedule

14211 - AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

14207 - PADMAVAT EXP Live Train Running Status