[Back]

Train Arrival and Departure at ARAKKONAM (AJJ)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arr. Actual Arr. Delay Arr. Sch Dep. Actual Dep. Delay Dep.
22698 MAS- HUBLI EXP 15:53 15:53 RT 15:55 15:55 RT
43512 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 16:00 16:00 RT 16:05 16:05 RT
43806 AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL SRC SRC RT 16:10 16:10 RT
43509 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 16:08 16:12 00:04 16:10 16:14 00:04
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 16:23 16:23 RT 16:25 16:25 RT
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 16:33 16:33 RT 16:35 16:35 RT
43424 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL SRC SRC RT 16:50 16:50 RT
43514 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 17:18 17:18 RT 17:20 17:20 RT
43511 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 17:20 17:23 00:03 17:25 17:28 00:03
56005 AJJ-CGL PASSR SRC SRC RT 17:30 17:30 RT
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:43 17:43 RT 17:45 17:45 RT
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:43 17:43 RT 17:45 17:45 RT
43805 MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL 16:35 16:35 RT DSTN DSTN RT
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS 17:45 17:45 RT DSTN DSTN RT
66011 MMC-AJJ PASSR 17:50 17:50 RT DSTN DSTN RT

Trains from ARAKKONAM (AJJ) in Next 2 Hours:

Above we have shown the list of trains which starts or passes from ARAKKONAM (AJJ) in the next 2 hours. You will get all the required details of trains departing from ARAKKONAM (AJJ) which includes its arrival, departure, and delay time.