[Back]

Train Arrival and Departure at ARAKKONAM (AJJ)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arr. Actual Arr. Delay Arr. Sch Dep. Actual Dep. Delay Dep.
12296 PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. 14:53 15:11 00:18 14:55 15:13 00:18
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP 15:18 15:18 RIGHT TIME 15:20 15:20 RIGHT TIME
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU 15:10 15:23 00:13 15:15 15:28 00:13
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 15:28 15:28 RIGHT TIME 15:30 15:30 RIGHT TIME
43422 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source Source RIGHT TIME 15:40 15:40 RIGHT TIME
43512 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 16:00 16:00 RIGHT TIME 16:05 16:05 RIGHT TIME
43509 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 16:08 16:10 00:02 16:10 16:12 00:02
43938 AJJ-VLCY LOCAL Source Source RIGHT TIME 16:15 16:15 RIGHT TIME
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 16:23 16:23 RIGHT TIME 16:25 16:25 RIGHT TIME
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 16:33 16:33 RIGHT TIME 16:35 16:35 RIGHT TIME
43424 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source Source RIGHT TIME 16:50 16:50 RIGHT TIME
43931 VLCY-AJJ EMU LOCAL 16:35 16:39 00:04 Destination Destination RIGHT TIME
43415 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 15:45 15:45 RIGHT TIME Destination Destination RIGHT TIME

Trains from ARAKKONAM (AJJ) in Next 2 Hours:

Above we have shown the list of trains which starts or passes from ARAKKONAM (AJJ) in the next 2 hours. You will get all the required details of trains departing from ARAKKONAM (AJJ) which includes its arrival, departure, and delay time.

Recent Updates

14213 - BSB GD INTERCITY Live Train Running Status

14634 - RAVI EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

14216 - GANGA GOMTI EXP Live Train Running Status

14207 - PADMAVAT EXP Live Train Running Status

14208 - PADMAVAT EXP Live Train Running Status