[Back]

Train Arrival and Departure at ARAKKONAM (AJJ)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arr. Actual Arr. Delay Arr. Sch Dep. Actual Dep. Delay Dep.
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 12:03 12:03 RIGHT TIME 12:05 12:05 RIGHT TIME
11017 LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS 09:08 12:10 03:02 09:10 12:11 03:01
12680 CBE-MAS INTERCITY EXPRESS 12:18 12:18 RIGHT TIME 12:20 12:20 RIGHT TIME
12610 SBC-MAS EXP 12:58 12:58 RIGHT TIME 13:00 13:00 RIGHT TIME
22637 WEST COAST EXP 12:58 12:58 RIGHT TIME 13:00 13:00 RIGHT TIME
43508 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 12:58 12:58 RIGHT TIME 13:00 13:00 RIGHT TIME
56013 AJJ-VLR PASSR Source Source RIGHT TIME 13:05 13:05 RIGHT TIME
22638 WEST COAST EXP 13:13 13:18 00:05 13:15 13:20 00:05
11042 MAS-CSMT MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:23 13:23 RIGHT TIME 13:25 13:25 RIGHT TIME
43507 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 13:35 13:36 00:01 13:40 13:41 00:01
43420 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source Source RIGHT TIME 13:50 13:50 RIGHT TIME
56014 VLR-AJJ PASSR 11:55 12:39 00:44 Destination Destination RIGHT TIME
43411 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 13:05 13:05 RIGHT TIME Destination Destination RIGHT TIME

Trains from ARAKKONAM (AJJ) in Next 2 Hours:

Above we have shown the list of trains which starts or passes from ARAKKONAM (AJJ) in the next 2 hours. You will get all the required details of trains departing from ARAKKONAM (AJJ) which includes its arrival, departure, and delay time.

Recent Updates