[Back]

Train Arrival and Departure at ARAKKONAM (AJJ)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arr. Actual Arr. Delay Arr. Sch Dep. Actual Dep. Delay Dep.
56005 AJJ-CGL PASSR SRC SRC RT 17:30 17:30 RT
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:43 17:43 RT 17:45 17:45 RT
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:43 17:43 RT 17:45 17:45 RT
43426 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL SRC SRC RT 18:10 18:10 RT
16085 AJJ-JTJ EXP SRC SRC 00:12 18:05 18:17 00:12
17651 CGL-KCG EXP 18:18 18:18 RT 18:20 18:20 RT
43516 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 18:25 18:25 RT 18:27 18:27 RT
66014 AJJ-MMC MEMU SRC SRC RT 18:40 18:40 RT
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 18:48 18:53 00:05 18:50 18:55 00:05
43428 AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL SRC SRC RT 18:55 18:55 RT
16089 MAS-JTJ YELAGIRI EXPRES 19:03 19:03 RT 19:05 19:05 RT
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 19:23 19:24 00:01 19:25 19:26 00:01
43430 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL SRC SRC RT 19:30 19:30 RT
43513 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 19:30 19:30 RT 19:35 19:35 RT
66011 MMC-AJJ PASSR 17:50 17:50 RT DSTN DSTN RT
43419 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 18:00 18:00 RT DSTN DSTN RT
43421 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 18:45 18:45 RT DSTN DSTN RT
56010 VLR-AJJ PASSR 18:45 18:51 00:06 DSTN DSTN RT
66040 TPTY-AJJ MEMU 18:35 19:02 00:27 DSTN DSTN RT
43423 MMCC-AJJ 19:10 19:10 RT DSTN DSTN RT
66013 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 19:25 19:25 RT DSTN DSTN RT

Trains from ARAKKONAM (AJJ) in Next 2 Hours:

Above we have shown the list of trains which starts or passes from ARAKKONAM (AJJ) in the next 2 hours. You will get all the required details of trains departing from ARAKKONAM (AJJ) which includes its arrival, departure, and delay time.