[Back]

Train Arrival and Departure at ANAND VIHAR (ANVR)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arr. Actual Arr. Delay Arr. Sch Dep. Actual Dep. Delay Dep.
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 07:29 07:29 RT 07:30 07:30 RT
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 07:53 07:53 RT 07:54 07:54 RT
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 08:14 08:29 00:15 08:15 08:30 00:15
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 08:30 08:32 00:02 08:31 08:33 00:02
64472 PNP-GZB MEMU 08:41 08:48 00:07 08:42 08:49 00:07
64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 08:55 09:02 00:07 08:56 09:03 00:07
64411 SBB-DLI EMU 09:10 09:10 RT 09:11 09:11 RT
64031 GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU 09:18 09:18 RT 09:19 09:19 RT

Trains from ANAND VIHAR (ANVR) in Next 2 Hours:

Above we have shown the list of trains which starts or passes from ANAND VIHAR (ANVR) in the next 2 hours. You will get all the required details of trains departing from ANAND VIHAR (ANVR) which includes its arrival, departure, and delay time.