[Back]

10103 - MANDOVI EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | 2A | 3A | SL | 2S
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 07:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DR] DADAR 07:22 07:25 3 1 9 KM
3 [TNA] THANE 07:46 07:50 4 1 33 KM
4 [PNVL] PANVEL 08:25 08:30 5 1 68 KM
5 [MNI] MANGAON 10:34 10:35 1 1 183 KM
6 [KHED] KHED 11:26 11:27 1 1 278 KM
7 [CHI] CHIPLUN 11:58 11:59 1 1 319 KM
8 [SGR] SANGMESHWAR 12:35 12:36 1 1 379 KM
9 [RN] RATNAGIRI 13:15 13:20 5 1 425 KM
10 [ADVI] ADAVALI 13:54 13:55 1 1 470 KM
11 [RAJP] RAJAPUR ROAD 14:30 14:31 1 1 515 KM
12 [VBW] VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 14:46 14:47 1 1 538 KM
13 [KKW] KANKAVLI 15:19 15:20 1 1 581 KM
14 [SNDD] SINDHUDURG 15:40 15:41 1 1 606 KM
15 [KUDL] KUDAL 15:54 15:55 1 1 621 KM
16 [SWV] SAWANTWADI ROAD 16:15 16:16 1 1 650 KM
17 [PERN] PERNEM 16:41 16:42 1 1 680 KM
18 [THVM] THIVIM 16:54 16:55 1 1 691 KM
19 [KRMI] KARMALI 17:13 17:14 1 1 708 KM
20 [MAO] MADGAON 18:45 DEST -1 1 740 KM

About 10103 - MANDOVI EXPRESS:

10103 - MANDOVI EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) to MADGAON (MAO) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 07:10 and arrives at MADGAON (MAO) at 18:45 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 740 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) and MADGAON (MAO).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BHULANPUR (BHLP)

12804 - VSKP SWRN J EXP Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BHALKI (BHLK)

Train Arrival and Departure at BHANDARIDAH (BHME)

12883 - SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL Train Time Schedule