[Back]

11001 - SNSI PVR EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11001 SNSI PVR EXP TUE | THU | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [SNSI] SAINAGAR SIRIDI SOURCE 05:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [PB] PUNTAMBA 05:30 05:35 5 1 16 KM
3 [BAP] BELAPUR 05:53 05:55 2 1 36 KM
4 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 06:48 06:50 2 1 103 KM
5 [DD] DAUND JN 08:30 08:35 5 1 187 KM
6 [BGVN] BHIGWAN 08:59 09:00 1 1 215 KM
7 [PRWD] PAREWADI 09:19 09:20 1 1 236 KM
8 [JEUR] JEUR 09:41 09:42 1 1 262 KM
9 [KEM] KEM 09:57 09:58 1 1 278 KM
10 [KWV] KURDUVADI 11:00 11:15 15 1 296 KM
11 [MLB] MODNIMB 11:34 11:35 1 1 318 KM
12 [PVR] PANDHARPUR 12:15 DEST -1 1 348 KM

About 11001 - SNSI PVR EXP:

11001 - SNSI PVR EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) to PANDHARPUR (PVR) 3 days of week on TUE, THU, SUN. It starts from SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) at SOURCE and arrives at PANDHARPUR (PVR) at 12:15 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 348 km and stops at 12 stations during the journey between SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) and PANDHARPUR (PVR).

Recent Updates

11092 - PUNE BHUJ EXP Train Time Schedule

AGARPARA (AGP) Railway Station Code and Details

AMGAON (AGN) Railway Station Code and Details

ASIRGARH ROAD (AGQ) Railway Station Code and Details

AGTHORI (AGT) Railway Station Code and Details