[Back]

11001 - SNSI PVR EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11001 SNSI PVR EXP TUE | THU | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [SNSI] SAINAGAR SIRIDI SOURCE 05:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [PB] PUNTAMBA 05:30 05:35 5 1 16 KM
3 [BAP] BELAPUR 05:53 05:55 2 1 36 KM
4 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 06:48 06:50 2 1 103 KM
5 [DD] DAUND JN 08:30 08:35 5 1 187 KM
6 [BGVN] BHIGWAN 08:59 09:00 1 1 215 KM
7 [PRWD] PAREWADI 09:19 09:20 1 1 236 KM
8 [JEUR] JEUR 09:41 09:42 1 1 262 KM
9 [KEM] KEM 09:57 09:58 1 1 278 KM
10 [KWV] KURDUVADI 11:00 11:15 15 1 296 KM
11 [MLB] MODNIMB 11:34 11:35 1 1 318 KM
12 [PVR] PANDHARPUR 12:15 DEST -1 1 348 KM

About 11001 - SNSI PVR EXP:

11001 - SNSI PVR EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) to PANDHARPUR (PVR) 3 days of week on TUE, THU, SUN. It starts from SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) at 05:00 and arrives at PANDHARPUR (PVR) at 12:15 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 348 km and stops at 12 stations during the journey between SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) and PANDHARPUR (PVR).

Recent Updates

12881 - HWH PURI GARIB RATH Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BHANDARIDAH (BHME)

12804 - VSKP SWRN J EXP Live Train Running Status

12879 - LTT BBS BI WEEKLY Train Time Schedule

BIJULI HALT (BJIH) Railway Station Code and Details