[Back]

11002 - PVR SNSI EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11002 PVR SNSI EXP TUE | THU | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PVR] PANDHARPUR SOURCE 13:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MLB] MODNIMB 13:24 13:25 1 1 30 KM
3 [KWV] KURDUVADI 13:55 14:20 25 1 52 KM
4 [KEM] KEM 14:39 14:40 1 1 71 KM
5 [JEUR] JEUR 14:59 15:00 1 1 87 KM
6 [PRWD] PAREWADI 15:24 15:25 1 1 112 KM
7 [BGVN] BHIGWAN 15:49 15:50 1 1 134 KM
8 [DD] DAUND JN 16:05 16:10 5 1 161 KM
9 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 17:30 17:33 3 1 245 KM
10 [BAP] BELAPUR 18:39 18:40 1 1 312 KM
11 [PB] PUNTAMBA 19:10 19:25 15 1 332 KM
12 [SNSI] SAINAGAR SIRIDI 20:25 DEST -1 1 349 KM

About 11002 - PVR SNSI EXP:

11002 - PVR SNSI EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from PANDHARPUR (PVR) to SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) 3 days of week on TUE, THU, SUN. It starts from PANDHARPUR (PVR) at 13:00 and arrives at SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) at 20:25 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 349 km and stops at 12 stations during the journey between PANDHARPUR (PVR) and SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI).

Recent Updates

12811 - LTT HTE EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

12881 - HWH PURI GARIB RATH Train Time Schedule

12803 - VSKP NZM SWARNAJAYANTI Live Train Running Status

12798 - CTO KCG VENKATADRI EXP Live Train Running Status

BAIJNATH MANDIR (BJMR) Railway Station Code and Details