[Back]

11002 - PVR SNSI EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11002 PVR SNSI EXP TUE | THU | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PVR] PANDHARPUR SOURCE 13:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MLB] MODNIMB 13:24 13:25 1 1 30 KM
3 [KWV] KURDUVADI 13:55 14:20 25 1 52 KM
4 [KEM] KEM 14:39 14:40 1 1 71 KM
5 [JEUR] JEUR 14:59 15:00 1 1 87 KM
6 [PRWD] PAREWADI 15:24 15:25 1 1 112 KM
7 [BGVN] BHIGWAN 15:49 15:50 1 1 134 KM
8 [DD] DAUND JN 16:05 16:10 5 1 161 KM
9 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 17:30 17:33 3 1 245 KM
10 [BAP] BELAPUR 18:39 18:40 1 1 312 KM
11 [PB] PUNTAMBA 19:10 19:25 15 1 332 KM
12 [SNSI] SAINAGAR SIRIDI 20:25 DEST -1 1 349 KM

About 11002 - PVR SNSI EXP:

11002 - PVR SNSI EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from PANDHARPUR (PVR) to SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) 3 days of week on TUE, THU, SUN. It starts from PANDHARPUR (PVR) at SOURCE and arrives at SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) at 20:25 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 349 km and stops at 12 stations during the journey between PANDHARPUR (PVR) and SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI).

Recent Updates

AGARPARA (AGP) Railway Station Code and Details

AGARTALA (AGTL) Railway Station Code and Details

AGTHORI (AGT) Railway Station Code and Details

11094 - MAHANAGARI EXP Train Time Schedule

11088 - PUNE VRL EXPRESS Train Time Schedule