[Back]

11003 - DR SWV TUTARI EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11003 DR SWV TUTARI EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [DR] DADAR SOURCE 00:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 00:27 00:30 3 1 24 KM
3 [PNVL] PANVEL 01:15 01:20 5 1 59 KM
4 [ROHA] ROHA 02:40 02:45 5 1 137 KM
5 [MNI] MANGAON 03:18 03:20 2 1 174 KM
6 [VEER] VEER 03:36 03:38 2 1 197 KM
7 [KHED] KHED 04:42 04:44 2 1 269 KM
8 [CHI] CHIPLUN 05:18 05:20 2 1 310 KM
9 [SVX] SAVARDA 05:44 05:46 2 1 336 KM
10 [AVRD] ARAVALI ROAD 06:00 06:02 2 1 350 KM
11 [SGR] SANGMESHWAR 06:18 06:20 2 1 370 KM
12 [RN] RATNAGIRI 07:00 07:05 5 1 416 KM
13 [ADVI] ADAVALI 07:43 07:45 2 1 461 KM
14 [VID] VILAVADE 08:02 08:04 2 1 482 KM
15 [RAJP] RAJAPUR ROAD 08:20 08:22 2 1 506 KM
16 [VBW] VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 08:48 08:50 2 1 529 KM
17 [NAN] NANDGAON ROAD 09:10 09:12 2 1 551 KM
18 [KKW] KANKAVLI 09:28 09:30 2 1 572 KM
19 [SNDD] SINDHUDURG 10:00 10:02 2 1 597 KM
20 [KUDL] KUDAL 10:28 10:30 2 1 612 KM
21 [SWV] SAWANTWADI ROAD 12:20 DEST -1 1 641 KM

About 11003 - DR SWV TUTARI EXPRESS:

11003 - DR SWV TUTARI EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from DADAR (DR) to SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from DADAR (DR) at 00:05 and arrives at SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) at 12:20 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 641 km and stops at 21 stations during the journey between DADAR (DR) and SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV).

Recent Updates

CHALTHAN (CHM) Railway Station Code and Details

72206 - DIT IAA RAILBUS Train Time Schedule

CHILKAHAR (CHR) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at CHEDHABANNI HALT (CDBN)

CHARDUAR (CHOD) Railway Station Code and Details