[Back]

11004 - SWV DR TUTARI EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11004 SWV DR TUTARI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [SWV] SAWANTWADI ROAD SOURCE 17:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KUDL] KUDAL 17:52 17:54 2 1 29 KM
3 [SNDD] SINDHUDURG 18:06 18:08 2 1 44 KM
4 [KKW] KANKAVLI 18:26 18:28 2 1 69 KM
5 [NAN] NANDGAON ROAD 18:42 18:44 2 1 90 KM
6 [VBW] VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 19:00 19:02 2 1 112 KM
7 [RAJP] RAJAPUR ROAD 19:20 19:22 2 1 135 KM
8 [VID] VILAVADE 19:38 19:40 2 1 158 KM
9 [ADVI] ADAVALI 19:58 20:00 2 1 180 KM
10 [RN] RATNAGIRI 21:15 21:20 5 1 224 KM
11 [SGR] SANGMESHWAR 21:58 22:00 2 1 271 KM
12 [AVRD] ARAVALI ROAD 22:18 22:20 2 1 290 KM
13 [SVX] SAVARDA 22:34 22:36 2 1 305 KM
14 [CHI] CHIPLUN 22:54 22:56 2 1 330 KM
15 [KHED] KHED 23:50 23:52 2 1 372 KM
16 [VEER] VEER 01:16 01:18 2 2 444 KM
17 [MNI] MANGAON 01:48 01:50 2 2 467 KM
18 [ROHA] ROHA 03:15 03:20 5 2 504 KM
19 [PNVL] PANVEL 04:45 04:50 5 2 582 KM
20 [TNA] THANE 05:42 05:45 3 2 617 KM
21 [DR] DADAR 06:45 DEST -1 2 641 KM

About 11004 - SWV DR TUTARI EXP:

11004 - SWV DR TUTARI EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) to DADAR (DR) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) at 17:30 and arrives at DADAR (DR) at 06:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 641 km and stops at 21 stations during the journey between SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) and DADAR (DR).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at CHANDRAPUR (CD)

Train Arrival and Departure at CHUDA (CDA)

12727 - VSKP HYB GODAVARI EXP Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at CHANCHELAV (CCL)

Train Arrival and Departure at BMBY CHURCH GTE (CCG)