[Back]

11010 - SINHAGAD EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11010 SINHAGAD EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 06:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SVJR] SHIVAJI NAGAR 06:10 06:13 3 1 2 KM
3 [KK] KHADKI 06:18 06:20 2 1 6 KM
4 [PMP] PIMPRI 06:28 06:31 3 1 14 KM
5 [CCH] CHINCHVAD 06:33 06:35 2 1 16 KM
6 [LNL] LONAVALA 07:13 07:15 2 1 64 KM
7 [KAD] KHANDALA 07:18 07:20 2 1 68 KM
8 [KJT] KARJAT 07:58 08:00 2 1 92 KM
9 [KYN] KALYAN JN 08:45 08:47 2 1 138 KM
10 [DR] DADAR 09:33 09:35 2 1 183 KM
11 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 09:55 DEST -1 1 192 KM

About 11010 - SINHAGAD EXP:

11010 - SINHAGAD EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from PUNE JN (PUNE) to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from PUNE JN (PUNE) at SOURCE and arrives at C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 09:55 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 192 km and stops at 11 stations during the journey between PUNE JN (PUNE) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT).

Recent Updates

AGARPARA (AGP) Railway Station Code and Details

AGTHORI (AGT) Railway Station Code and Details

11095 - AHIMSA EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

11088 - PUNE VRL EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

ASIRGARH ROAD (AGQ) Railway Station Code and Details