[Back]

11011 - LTT NED EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11011 LTT NED EXPRESS WED 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 12:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 12:31 12:33 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 12:52 12:55 3 1 37 KM
4 [LNL] LONAVALA 14:23 14:25 2 1 112 KM
5 [PUNE] PUNE JN 15:30 15:35 5 1 176 KM
6 [KWV] KURDUVADI 18:15 18:20 5 1 360 KM
7 [BTW] BARSI TOWN 19:05 19:07 2 1 397 KM
8 [UMD] USMANABAD 19:46 19:51 5 1 434 KM
9 [LUR] LATUR 21:20 21:30 10 1 513 KM
10 [LTRR] LATUR ROAD 22:15 22:30 15 1 546 KM
11 [PNF] PANGAON 23:29 23:30 1 1 573 KM
12 [PRLI] PARLI VAIJNATH 00:40 00:50 10 2 609 KM
13 [GNH] GANGAKHER 01:24 01:25 1 2 638 KM
14 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 02:30 02:32 2 2 673 KM
15 [PAU] PURNA JN 03:25 03:30 5 2 701 KM
16 [NED] NANDED 04:45 DEST -1 2 732 KM

About 11011 - LTT NED EXPRESS:

11011 - LTT NED EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to NANDED (NED) 1 days of week on WED. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 12:05 and arrives at NANDED (NED) at 04:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 732 km and stops at 16 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and NANDED (NED).

Recent Updates

97423 - T131 Live Train Running Status

97433 - T139 Live Train Running Status

74857 - SIKR CUR DEMU Train Time Schedule

95111 - S17 Train Time Schedule

97435 - T141 Live Train Running Status