[Back]

11012 - NED LTT EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11012 NED LTT EXP THU 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [NED] NANDED SOURCE 06:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [PAU] PURNA JN 06:55 06:57 2 1 30 KM
3 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 07:50 07:52 2 1 59 KM
4 [GNH] GANGAKHER 08:24 08:25 1 1 93 KM
5 [PRLI] PARLI VAIJNATH 09:20 09:40 20 1 123 KM
6 [PNF] PANGAON 10:30 10:31 1 1 158 KM
7 [LTRR] LATUR ROAD 11:20 11:30 10 1 186 KM
8 [LUR] LATUR 12:10 12:20 10 1 219 KM
9 [UMD] USMANABAD 13:45 13:48 3 1 298 KM
10 [BTW] BARSI TOWN 14:26 14:28 2 1 334 KM
11 [KWV] KURDUVADI 15:15 15:25 10 1 372 KM
12 [PUNE] PUNE JN 19:50 19:55 5 1 556 KM
13 [LNL] LONAVALA 20:53 20:55 2 1 620 KM
14 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:27 22:30 3 1 694 KM
15 [TNA] THANE 22:53 22:55 2 1 714 KM
16 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 23:45 DEST -1 1 732 KM

About 11012 - NED LTT EXP:

11012 - NED LTT EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from NANDED (NED) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 1 days of week on THU. It starts from NANDED (NED) at 06:30 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 23:45 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 732 km and stops at 16 stations during the journey between NANDED (NED) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).

Recent Updates

11093 - MAHANAGARI EXP Train Time Schedule

12458 - BKN DEE S F EXP Train Time Schedule

BISHRAMPUR (BSPR) Railway Station Code and Details

BASAMPALLE (BSPL) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at BARWALA ROAD (BRL)