[Back]

11013 - COIMBATORE EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11013 COIMBATORE EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 22:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 22:53 22:55 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 23:15 23:18 3 1 37 KM
4 [PUNE] PUNE JN 01:50 01:55 5 2 176 KM
5 [KWV] KURDUVADI 04:33 04:35 2 2 360 KM
6 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 06:25 06:35 10 2 439 KM
7 [DUD] DUDHANI 07:38 07:40 2 2 502 KM
8 [GUR] GANAGAPUR ROAD 08:08 08:10 2 2 525 KM
9 [GR] GULBARGA 08:45 08:48 3 2 552 KM
10 [SDB] SHAHABAD 09:13 09:15 2 2 578 KM
11 [WADI] WADI 09:55 10:00 5 2 588 KM
12 [YG] YADGIR 10:28 10:30 2 2 627 KM
13 [KSN] KRISHNA 10:58 11:00 2 2 670 KM
14 [RC] RAICHUR 11:38 11:40 2 2 696 KM
15 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 12:09 12:10 1 2 724 KM
16 [AD] ADONI 12:49 12:50 1 2 765 KM
17 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 13:55 14:00 5 2 817 KM
18 [GY] GOOTY 14:29 14:30 1 2 845 KM
19 [KLU] KALLURU 14:59 15:00 1 2 874 KM
20 [ATP] ANANTAPUR 15:34 15:35 1 2 902 KM
21 [DMM] DHARMAVARAM JN 16:45 16:50 5 2 936 KM
22 [SSPN] SAI P NILAYAM 17:26 17:28 2 2 969 KM
23 [HUP] HINDUPUR 18:18 18:20 2 2 1026 KM
24 [GBD] GAURIBIDANUR 18:44 18:45 1 2 1049 KM
25 [BNCE] BANGALORE EAST 21:09 21:10 1 2 1129 KM
26 [SBC] KSR BENGALURU 21:50 22:10 20 2 1136 KM
27 [BNC] BANGALORE CANT 22:18 22:20 2 2 1140 KM
28 [HSRA] HOSUR 23:14 23:15 1 2 1195 KM
29 [DPJ] DHARMAPURI 00:43 00:45 2 3 1287 KM
30 [OML] OMALUR 03:09 03:10 1 3 1342 KM
31 [SA] SALEM JN 03:35 03:40 5 3 1353 KM
32 [ED] ERODE JN 04:40 04:45 5 3 1416 KM
33 [TUP] TIRUPPUR 05:28 05:30 2 3 1466 KM
34 [CBE] COIMBATORE JN 07:15 DEST -1 3 1517 KM

About 11013 - COIMBATORE EXP:

11013 - COIMBATORE EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 22:35 and arrives at COIMBATORE JN (CBE) at 07:15 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1517 km and stops at 34 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and COIMBATORE JN (CBE).

Recent Updates

BUTARI (BTR) Railway Station Code and Details

BORTALAO (BTL) Railway Station Code and Details

BHITAURA (BTO) Railway Station Code and Details

97253 - DL49 Live Train Running Status

97313 - T13 Live Train Running Status