[Back]

11013 - COIMBATORE EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11013 COIMBATORE EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 22:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 22:53 22:55 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 23:15 23:18 3 1 37 KM
4 [PUNE] PUNE JN 01:50 01:55 5 2 176 KM
5 [KWV] KURDUVADI 04:33 04:35 2 2 360 KM
6 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 06:25 06:35 10 2 439 KM
7 [DUD] DUDHANI 07:38 07:40 2 2 502 KM
8 [GUR] GANAGAPUR ROAD 08:08 08:10 2 2 525 KM
9 [GR] GULBARGA 08:45 08:48 3 2 552 KM
10 [SDB] SHAHABAD 09:13 09:15 2 2 578 KM
11 [WADI] WADI 09:55 10:00 5 2 588 KM
12 [YG] YADGIR 10:28 10:30 2 2 627 KM
13 [KSN] KRISHNA 10:58 11:00 2 2 670 KM
14 [RC] RAICHUR 11:38 11:40 2 2 696 KM
15 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 12:09 12:10 1 2 724 KM
16 [AD] ADONI 12:49 12:50 1 2 765 KM
17 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 13:55 14:00 5 2 817 KM
18 [GY] GOOTY 14:29 14:30 1 2 845 KM
19 [KLU] KALLURU 14:59 15:00 1 2 874 KM
20 [ATP] ANANTAPUR 15:34 15:35 1 2 902 KM
21 [DMM] DHARMAVARAM JN 16:45 16:50 5 2 936 KM
22 [SSPN] SAI P NILAYAM 17:26 17:28 2 2 969 KM
23 [HUP] HINDUPUR 18:18 18:20 2 2 1026 KM
24 [GBD] GAURIBIDANUR 18:44 18:45 1 2 1049 KM
25 [BNCE] BANGALORE EAST 21:09 21:10 1 2 1129 KM
26 [SBC] KSR BENGALURU 21:50 22:10 20 2 1136 KM
27 [BNC] BANGALORE CANT 22:18 22:20 2 2 1140 KM
28 [HSRA] HOSUR 23:14 23:15 1 2 1195 KM
29 [DPJ] DHARMAPURI 00:43 00:45 2 3 1287 KM
30 [OML] OMALUR 03:09 03:10 1 3 1342 KM
31 [SA] SALEM JN 03:35 03:40 5 3 1353 KM
32 [ED] ERODE JN 04:40 04:45 5 3 1416 KM
33 [TUP] TIRUPPUR 05:28 05:30 2 3 1466 KM
34 [CBE] COIMBATORE JN 07:15 DEST -1 3 1517 KM

About 11013 - COIMBATORE EXP:

11013 - COIMBATORE EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 22:35 and arrives at COIMBATORE JN (CBE) at 07:15 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1517 km and stops at 34 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and COIMBATORE JN (CBE).

Recent Updates

12281 - BBS NDLS DURONTO Train Time Schedule

12136 - NGP PUNE EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

ATWA KURSATH (ATKS) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at AMLA JN (AMLA)

ALTAGRAM (ATM) Railway Station Code and Details