[Back]

11014 - LOKMANYA TT EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 1A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [CBE] COIMBATORE JN SOURCE 08:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TUP] TIRUPPUR 09:33 09:35 2 1 50 KM
3 [ED] ERODE JN 10:25 10:30 5 1 101 KM
4 [SA] SALEM JN 11:20 11:25 5 1 163 KM
5 [OML] OMALUR 11:49 11:50 1 1 174 KM
6 [DPJ] DHARMAPURI 12:48 12:50 2 1 229 KM
7 [HSRA] HOSUR 14:13 14:15 2 1 322 KM
8 [SBC] KSR BENGALURU 15:45 16:00 15 1 381 KM
9 [BNC] BANGALORE CANT 16:10 16:12 2 1 385 KM
10 [GBD] GAURIBIDANUR 17:29 17:30 1 1 467 KM
11 [HUP] HINDUPUR 18:08 18:10 2 1 491 KM
12 [SSPN] SAI P NILAYAM 19:25 19:30 5 1 548 KM
13 [DMM] DHARMAVARAM JN 20:13 20:15 2 1 581 KM
14 [ATP] ANANTAPUR 20:45 20:50 5 1 615 KM
15 [KLU] KALLURU 21:28 21:30 2 1 642 KM
16 [GY] GOOTY 22:09 22:10 1 1 671 KM
17 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 22:40 22:45 5 1 700 KM
18 [AD] ADONI 23:24 23:25 1 1 751 KM
19 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 00:00 00:02 2 2 792 KM
20 [RC] RAICHUR 00:28 00:30 2 2 821 KM
21 [KSN] KRISHNA 00:49 00:50 1 2 846 KM
22 [YG] YADGIR 01:44 01:45 1 2 889 KM
23 [WADI] WADI 03:00 03:05 5 2 928 KM
24 [SDB] SHAHABAD 03:17 03:18 1 2 938 KM
25 [GR] GULBARGA 03:40 03:43 3 2 965 KM
26 [GUR] GANAGAPUR ROAD 04:09 04:10 1 2 991 KM
27 [DUD] DUDHANI 04:28 04:29 1 2 1015 KM
28 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 05:50 06:00 10 2 1078 KM
29 [KWV] KURDUVADI 07:08 07:10 2 2 1157 KM
30 [DD] DAUND JN 09:25 09:30 5 2 1266 KM
31 [PUNE] PUNE JN 10:35 10:45 10 2 1341 KM
32 [KYN] KALYAN JN 13:12 13:15 3 2 1479 KM
33 [TNA] THANE 13:38 13:40 2 2 1499 KM
34 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 14:30 DEST -1 2 1516 KM

About 11014 - LOKMANYA TT EXP:

11014 - LOKMANYA TT EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from COIMBATORE JN (CBE) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from COIMBATORE JN (CBE) at 08:55 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 14:30 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1516 km and stops at 34 stations during the journey between COIMBATORE JN (CBE) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).