[Back]

11014 - LOKMANYA TT EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 1A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [CBE] COIMBATORE JN SOURCE 08:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TUP] TIRUPPUR 09:33 09:35 2 1 50 KM
3 [ED] ERODE JN 10:25 10:30 5 1 101 KM
4 [SA] SALEM JN 11:20 11:25 5 1 163 KM
5 [OML] OMALUR 11:49 11:50 1 1 174 KM
6 [DPJ] DHARMAPURI 12:48 12:50 2 1 229 KM
7 [HSRA] HOSUR 14:13 14:15 2 1 322 KM
8 [SBC] KSR BENGALURU 15:45 16:00 15 1 381 KM
9 [BNC] BANGALORE CANT 16:10 16:12 2 1 385 KM
10 [GBD] GAURIBIDANUR 17:29 17:30 1 1 467 KM
11 [HUP] HINDUPUR 18:08 18:10 2 1 491 KM
12 [SSPN] SAI P NILAYAM 19:25 19:30 5 1 548 KM
13 [DMM] DHARMAVARAM JN 20:13 20:15 2 1 581 KM
14 [ATP] ANANTAPUR 20:45 20:50 5 1 615 KM
15 [KLU] KALLURU 21:28 21:30 2 1 642 KM
16 [GY] GOOTY 22:09 22:10 1 1 671 KM
17 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 22:40 22:45 5 1 700 KM
18 [AD] ADONI 23:24 23:25 1 1 751 KM
19 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 00:00 00:02 2 2 792 KM
20 [RC] RAICHUR 00:28 00:30 2 2 821 KM
21 [KSN] KRISHNA 00:49 00:50 1 2 846 KM
22 [YG] YADGIR 01:44 01:45 1 2 889 KM
23 [WADI] WADI 03:00 03:05 5 2 928 KM
24 [SDB] SHAHABAD 03:17 03:18 1 2 938 KM
25 [GR] GULBARGA 03:40 03:43 3 2 965 KM
26 [GUR] GANAGAPUR ROAD 04:09 04:10 1 2 991 KM
27 [DUD] DUDHANI 04:28 04:29 1 2 1015 KM
28 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 05:50 06:00 10 2 1078 KM
29 [KWV] KURDUVADI 07:08 07:10 2 2 1157 KM
30 [DD] DAUND JN 09:25 09:30 5 2 1266 KM
31 [PUNE] PUNE JN 10:35 10:45 10 2 1341 KM
32 [KYN] KALYAN JN 13:12 13:15 3 2 1479 KM
33 [TNA] THANE 13:38 13:40 2 2 1499 KM
34 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 14:30 DEST -1 2 1516 KM

About 11014 - LOKMANYA TT EXP:

11014 - LOKMANYA TT EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from COIMBATORE JN (CBE) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from COIMBATORE JN (CBE) at 08:55 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 14:30 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1516 km and stops at 34 stations during the journey between COIMBATORE JN (CBE) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BORAKI (BRKY)

Train Arrival and Departure at BRAYLA CHAURASI (BRLA)

14505 - ASR NLDM EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

14511 - NAUCHANDI EXP Live Train Running Status

14506 - NLDM ASR EXPRESS Live Train Running Status