[Back]

11015 - KUSHINAGAR EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 22:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 23:02 23:05 3 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 23:25 23:28 3 1 37 KM
4 [KSRA] KASARA 00:33 00:35 2 2 105 KM
5 [IGP] IGATPURI 01:15 01:20 5 2 121 KM
6 [DVL] DEVLALI 02:03 02:05 2 2 166 KM
7 [NK] NASIK ROAD 02:10 02:15 5 2 171 KM
8 [MMR] MANMAD JN 03:10 03:15 5 2 244 KM
9 [NGN] NANDGAON 03:33 03:35 2 2 269 KM
10 [CSN] CHALISGAON JN 04:13 04:15 2 2 312 KM
11 [PC] PACHORA JN 04:43 04:45 2 2 357 KM
12 [JL] JALGAON JN 05:17 05:20 3 2 404 KM
13 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 05:55 06:05 10 2 428 KM
14 [RV] RAVER 06:30 06:32 2 2 463 KM
15 [BAU] BURHANPUR 06:48 06:50 2 2 483 KM
16 [NPNR] NEPANAGAR 07:08 07:10 2 2 509 KM
17 [KNW] KHANDWA 08:55 09:00 5 2 552 KM
18 [KKN] KHIRKIYA 09:50 09:52 2 2 628 KM
19 [HD] HARDA 10:15 10:17 2 2 660 KM
20 [TBN] TIMARNI 10:30 10:32 2 2 674 KM
21 [ET] ITARSI JN 11:45 11:55 10 2 735 KM
22 [HBD] HOSHANGABAD 12:13 12:15 2 2 753 KM
23 [MDDP] MANDI DIP 13:07 13:09 2 2 804 KM
24 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 13:26 13:28 2 2 821 KM
25 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 13:50 13:55 5 2 827 KM
26 [BHS] VIDISHA 14:33 14:35 2 2 880 KM
27 [BAQ] GANJ BASODA 15:03 15:05 2 2 919 KM
28 [BINA] BINA JN 16:25 16:30 5 2 965 KM
29 [LAR] LALITPUR 17:28 17:30 2 2 1028 KM
30 [BAB] BABINA 18:18 18:20 2 2 1092 KM
31 [JHS] JHANSI JN 19:10 19:25 15 2 1116 KM
32 [CGN] CHIRGAON 19:48 19:50 2 2 1148 KM
33 [AIT] AIT 20:33 20:35 2 2 1205 KM
34 [ORAI] ORAI 21:08 21:10 2 2 1230 KM
35 [KPI] KALPI 21:38 21:40 2 2 1264 KM
36 [PHN] POKHRAYAN 21:53 21:55 2 2 1278 KM
37 [BZM] BHIMSEN 23:36 23:38 2 2 1322 KM
38 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 00:10 00:20 10 3 1336 KM
39 [ON] UNNAO JN 00:42 00:44 2 3 1353 KM
40 [LKO] LUCKNOW 01:45 01:55 10 3 1409 KM
41 [BBK] BARABANKI JN 02:38 02:40 2 3 1438 KM
42 [GD] GONDA JN 03:55 04:00 5 3 1526 KM
43 [MUR] MANKAPUR JN 04:28 04:30 2 3 1554 KM
44 [BV] BABHNAN 04:52 04:54 2 3 1585 KM
45 [BST] BASTI 05:30 05:33 3 3 1615 KM
46 [KLD] KHALILABAD 06:04 06:06 2 3 1645 KM
47 [GKP] GORAKHPUR 07:05 DEST -1 3 1680 KM

About 11015 - KUSHINAGAR EXP:

11015 - KUSHINAGAR EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to GORAKHPUR (GKP) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 22:45 and arrives at GORAKHPUR (GKP) at 07:05 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1680 km and stops at 47 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and GORAKHPUR (GKP).

Recent Updates

14502 - JAT BTI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BARWALA ROAD (BRL)

BISHANPUR HRYNA (BSPH) Railway Station Code and Details

69131 - ADI GNC MEMU Train Time Schedule

11093 - MAHANAGARI EXP Train Time Schedule