[Back]

11017 - LTT KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11017 LTT KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS SAT 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 12:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 12:31 12:33 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 12:52 12:55 3 1 37 KM
4 [LNL] LONAVALA 14:23 14:25 2 1 112 KM
5 [PUNE] PUNE JN 15:30 15:35 5 1 176 KM
6 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 19:35 19:45 10 1 439 KM
7 [GR] GULBARGA 21:53 21:55 2 1 552 KM
8 [WADI] WADI 22:35 22:40 5 1 588 KM
9 [YG] YADGIR 23:10 23:12 2 1 627 KM
10 [RC] RAICHUR 00:08 00:10 2 2 696 KM
11 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 00:38 00:40 2 2 724 KM
12 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 02:05 02:10 5 2 817 KM
13 [GY] GOOTY 02:38 02:40 2 2 845 KM
14 [TU] TADIPATRI 03:23 03:25 2 2 893 KM
15 [YA] YERRAGUNTLA 04:18 04:20 2 2 963 KM
16 [HX] CUDDAPAH 04:58 05:00 2 2 1002 KM
17 [RU] RENIGUNTA JN 07:55 08:00 5 2 1127 KM
18 [AJJ] ARAKKONAM 09:08 09:10 2 2 1195 KM
19 [MS] CHENNAI EGMORE 10:55 11:10 15 2 1276 KM
20 [TBM] TAMBARAM 11:38 11:40 2 2 1300 KM
21 [CGL] CHENGALPATTU 12:08 12:10 2 2 1331 KM
22 [VM] VILLUPURAM JN 13:40 13:45 5 2 1434 KM
23 [TDPR] TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR 14:24 14:25 1 2 1476 KM
24 [CDM] CHIDAMBARAM 15:04 15:05 1 2 1519 KM
25 [SY] SIRKAZHI 15:19 15:20 1 2 1536 KM
26 [MV] MAYILADUTURAI J 15:43 15:45 2 2 1556 KM
27 [TVR] THIRUVARUR JN 16:40 16:50 10 2 1594 KM
28 [NGT] NAGAPPATTINAM 17:25 17:30 5 2 1618 KM
29 [NCR] NAGORE 17:48 17:50 2 2 1625 KM
30 [KIK] KARAIKAL 18:35 DEST -1 2 1636 KM

About 11017 - LTT KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS:

11017 - LTT KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to KARAIKAL (KIK) 1 days of week on SAT. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 12:05 and arrives at KARAIKAL (KIK) at 18:35 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1636 km and stops at 30 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and KARAIKAL (KIK).