[Back]

11021 - DR TEN EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11021 DR TEN EXPRESS TUE | WED | SAT SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [DR] DADAR SOURCE 21:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:10 22:13 3 1 44 KM
3 [KJT] KARJAT 22:53 22:55 2 1 91 KM
4 [LNL] LONAVALA 23:42 23:45 3 1 119 KM
5 [PUNE] PUNE JN 00:55 01:05 10 2 183 KM
6 [STR] SATARA 03:57 04:00 3 2 328 KM
7 [KRD] KARAD 04:52 04:55 3 2 386 KM
8 [TKR] TAKARI 05:17 05:20 3 2 413 KM
9 [SLI] SANGLI 06:12 06:15 3 2 455 KM
10 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 06:45 06:50 5 2 462 KM
11 [KUD] KUDACHI 07:14 07:15 1 2 495 KM
12 [GPB] GHATPRABHA 08:00 08:02 2 2 541 KM
13 [BGM] BELGAUM 09:04 09:05 1 2 599 KM
14 [LD] LONDA JN 09:58 10:00 2 2 650 KM
15 [LWR] ALNAVAR JN 10:38 10:40 2 2 684 KM
16 [DWR] DHARWAR 11:25 11:27 2 2 720 KM
17 [UBL] HUBLI JN 12:39 12:40 1 2 741 KM
18 [HVR] HAVERI 13:43 13:45 2 2 816 KM
19 [RNR] RANIBENNUR 14:13 14:15 2 2 848 KM
20 [HRR] HARIHAR 14:43 14:45 2 2 880 KM
21 [DVG] DAVANGERE 15:03 15:05 2 2 893 KM
22 [RRB] BIRUR JN 17:03 17:05 2 2 1008 KM
23 [DRU] KADUR 17:15 17:17 2 2 1014 KM
24 [ASK] ARSIKERE JN 18:00 18:05 5 2 1053 KM
25 [TTR] TIPTUR 18:28 18:30 2 2 1079 KM
26 [TK] TUMKUR 19:28 19:30 2 2 1149 KM
27 [YPR] YASVANTPUR JN 21:30 21:50 20 2 1213 KM
28 [BAND] BANASWADI 22:15 22:16 1 2 1228 KM
29 [HSRA] HOSUR 22:53 22:55 2 2 1279 KM
30 [DPJ] DHARMAPURI 00:28 00:30 2 3 1372 KM
31 [SA] SALEM JN 02:55 03:00 5 3 1438 KM
32 [ED] ERODE JN 04:15 04:25 10 3 1500 KM
33 [KRR] KARUR 05:27 05:30 3 3 1566 KM
34 [DG] DINDIGUL JN 07:04 07:05 1 3 1640 KM
35 [MDU] MADURAI JN 08:00 08:05 5 3 1706 KM
36 [VPT] VIRUDUNAGAR JN 08:59 09:00 1 3 1749 KM
37 [SRT] SATUR 09:24 09:25 1 3 1776 KM
38 [CVP] KOVILPATTI 09:49 09:50 1 3 1797 KM
39 [MEJ] MANIYACHCHI JN 10:34 10:35 1 3 1833 KM
40 [TEN] TIRUNELVELI 11:45 DEST -1 3 1862 KM

About 11021 - DR TEN EXPRESS:

11021 - DR TEN EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from DADAR (DR) to TIRUNELVELI (TEN) 3 days of week on TUE, WED, SAT. It starts from DADAR (DR) at 21:30 and arrives at TIRUNELVELI (TEN) at 11:45 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1862 km and stops at 40 stations during the journey between DADAR (DR) and TIRUNELVELI (TEN).

Recent Updates

14119 - KGM DDN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

14152 - ANVT CNB EXP Live Train Running Status

14623 - PATALKOT EXP Train Time Schedule

14164 - SANGAM EXP Live Train Running Status

14604 - JANSADHARAN EXP. Train Time Schedule