[Back]

11025 - BSL PUNE EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11025 BSL PUNE EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN SOURCE 00:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [JL] JALGAON JN 00:51 00:53 2 1 24 KM
3 [PC] PACHORA JN 01:24 01:26 2 1 72 KM
4 [KJ] KAJGAON 01:44 01:45 1 1 98 KM
5 [CSN] CHALISGAON JN 01:58 02:00 2 1 117 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 04:05 04:10 5 1 184 KM
7 [LS] LASALGAON 04:29 04:30 1 1 209 KM
8 [NK] NASIK ROAD 05:05 05:10 5 1 257 KM
9 [DVL] DEVLALI 05:18 05:20 2 1 263 KM
10 [IGP] IGATPURI 06:15 06:20 5 1 308 KM
11 [KYN] KALYAN JN 08:02 08:05 3 1 391 KM
12 [PNVL] PANVEL 09:00 09:05 5 1 429 KM
13 [CKHS] CHIKHLI 09:15 09:16 1 1 432 KM
14 [MHPE] MOHOPE 09:26 09:27 1 1 440 KM
15 [CHOK] CHAUK 09:37 09:38 1 1 448 KM
16 [KJT] KARJAT 09:55 10:00 5 1 459 KM
17 [LNL] LONAVALA 10:44 10:45 1 1 487 KM
18 [CCH] CHINCHVAD 11:29 11:30 1 1 534 KM
19 [PUNE] PUNE JN 12:05 DEST -1 1 550 KM

About 11025 - BSL PUNE EXPRESS:

11025 - BSL PUNE EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) to PUNE JN (PUNE) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) at 00:25 and arrives at PUNE JN (PUNE) at 12:05 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 550 km and stops at 19 stations during the journey between BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) and PUNE JN (PUNE).

Recent Updates

97435 - T141 Live Train Running Status

97437 - T143 Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BHUSANDPUR (BSDP)

97433 - T139 Live Train Running Status

13166 - SITAMARI KOLKATA WEEKLYEX Train Time Schedule