[Back]

11026 - PUNE BSL EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11026 PUNE BSL EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 11:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CCH] CHINCHVAD 12:03 12:05 2 1 16 KM
3 [LNL] LONAVALA 12:44 12:45 1 1 64 KM
4 [KJT] KARJAT 13:33 13:35 2 1 92 KM
5 [CHOK] CHAUK 13:50 13:52 2 1 103 KM
6 [MHPE] MOHOPE 14:01 14:02 1 1 111 KM
7 [CKHS] CHIKHLI 14:09 14:10 1 1 116 KM
8 [PNVL] PANVEL 14:15 14:20 5 1 120 KM
9 [KYN] KALYAN JN 15:17 15:20 3 1 153 KM
10 [IGP] IGATPURI 17:15 17:20 5 1 236 KM
11 [DVL] DEVLALI 17:53 17:55 2 1 281 KM
12 [NK] NASIK ROAD 18:05 18:10 5 1 287 KM
13 [LS] LASALGAON 18:44 18:45 1 1 335 KM
14 [MMR] MANMAD JN 19:05 19:10 5 1 360 KM
15 [CSN] CHALISGAON JN 19:53 19:55 2 1 427 KM
16 [KJ] KAJGAON 20:03 20:05 2 1 447 KM
17 [PC] PACHORA JN 20:28 20:30 2 1 472 KM
18 [JL] JALGAON JN 21:03 21:05 2 1 520 KM
19 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 21:50 DEST -1 1 544 KM

About 11026 - PUNE BSL EXPRESS:

11026 - PUNE BSL EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from PUNE JN (PUNE) to BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from PUNE JN (PUNE) at 11:45 and arrives at BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) at 21:50 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 544 km and stops at 19 stations during the journey between PUNE JN (PUNE) and BHUSAVAL JN (BSL).

Recent Updates

97254 - DDL6 Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BANISAR (BS)

BABATPUR (BTP) Railway Station Code and Details

12607 - MAS SBC LALBAGH EXP Train Time Schedule

12211 - MFP ANVT GARIBRATH EXP Train Time Schedule