[Back]

11026 - PUNE BSL EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11026 PUNE BSL EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 11:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CCH] CHINCHVAD 12:03 12:05 2 1 16 KM
3 [LNL] LONAVALA 12:44 12:45 1 1 64 KM
4 [KJT] KARJAT 13:33 13:35 2 1 92 KM
5 [CHOK] CHAUK 13:50 13:52 2 1 103 KM
6 [MHPE] MOHOPE 14:01 14:02 1 1 111 KM
7 [CKHS] CHIKHLI 14:09 14:10 1 1 116 KM
8 [PNVL] PANVEL 14:15 14:20 5 1 120 KM
9 [KYN] KALYAN JN 15:17 15:20 3 1 153 KM
10 [IGP] IGATPURI 17:15 17:20 5 1 236 KM
11 [DVL] DEVLALI 17:53 17:55 2 1 281 KM
12 [NK] NASIK ROAD 18:05 18:10 5 1 287 KM
13 [LS] LASALGAON 18:44 18:45 1 1 335 KM
14 [MMR] MANMAD JN 19:05 19:10 5 1 360 KM
15 [CSN] CHALISGAON JN 19:53 19:55 2 1 427 KM
16 [KJ] KAJGAON 20:03 20:05 2 1 447 KM
17 [PC] PACHORA JN 20:28 20:30 2 1 472 KM
18 [JL] JALGAON JN 21:03 21:05 2 1 520 KM
19 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 21:50 DEST -1 1 544 KM

About 11026 - PUNE BSL EXPRESS:

11026 - PUNE BSL EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from PUNE JN (PUNE) to BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from PUNE JN (PUNE) at 11:45 and arrives at BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) at 21:50 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 544 km and stops at 19 stations during the journey between PUNE JN (PUNE) and BHUSAVAL JN (BSL).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at ARIYALUR (ALU)

12266 - JAT DEE Train Time Schedule

ASNOTI (AT) Railway Station Code and Details

ASANSOL JN (ASN) Railway Station Code and Details

ARSENI (ASI) Railway Station Code and Details