[Back]

11033 - PUNE DBG EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11033 PUNE DBG EXPRESS WED 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 16:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DD] DAUND JN 17:30 17:45 15 1 75 KM
3 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 19:02 19:05 3 1 159 KM
4 [BAP] BELAPUR 20:09 20:10 1 1 226 KM
5 [KPG] KOPARGAON 20:44 20:45 1 1 270 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 21:50 21:55 5 1 312 KM
7 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 00:15 00:25 10 2 496 KM
8 [KNW] KHANDWA 02:30 02:35 5 2 619 KM
9 [ET] ITARSI JN 05:10 05:20 10 2 802 KM
10 [PPI] PIPARIYA 06:13 06:15 2 2 870 KM
11 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 07:13 07:15 2 2 963 KM
12 [JBP] JABALPUR 08:40 08:50 10 2 1047 KM
13 [KTE] KATNI 10:25 10:30 5 2 1138 KM
14 [STA] SATNA 11:50 12:00 10 2 1236 KM
15 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 15:58 16:20 22 2 1413 KM
16 [ALY] ALLAHABAD CITY 16:28 16:30 2 2 1416 KM
17 [GYN] GYANPUR ROAD 17:41 17:43 2 2 1478 KM
18 [MUV] MANDUADIH 19:20 19:25 5 2 1534 KM
19 [BSB] VARANASI JN 19:45 20:00 15 2 1537 KM
20 [BCY] VARANASI CITY 20:05 20:10 5 2 1541 KM
21 [ARJ] AUNRIHAR JN 20:45 20:50 5 2 1572 KM
22 [GCT] GHAZIPUR CITY 21:50 21:55 5 2 1612 KM
23 [BUI] BALLIA 23:20 23:25 5 2 1678 KM
24 [CPR] CHHAPRA 01:00 01:10 10 3 1743 KM
25 [SEE] SONPUR JN 02:08 02:10 2 3 1796 KM
26 [HJP] HAJIPUR JN 02:25 02:30 5 3 1802 KM
27 [MFP] MUZAFFARPUR JN 03:35 03:40 5 3 1856 KM
28 [SPJ] SAMASTIPUR JN 05:15 05:35 20 3 1908 KM
29 [LSI] LAHERIA SARAI 06:07 06:12 5 3 1941 KM
30 [DBG] DARBHANGA JN 06:45 DEST -1 3 1945 KM

About 11033 - PUNE DBG EXPRESS:

11033 - PUNE DBG EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from PUNE JN (PUNE) to DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 1 days of week on WED. It starts from PUNE JN (PUNE) at 16:15 and arrives at DARBHANGA JN (DBG) at 06:45 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1945 km and stops at 30 stations during the journey between PUNE JN (PUNE) and DARBHANGA JN (DBG).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at ARAKKU (ARK)

15564 - UDN JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ARKHA (ARKA)

19570 - VRL RJT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

16793 - SHRADDHA SETHU EXP Live Train Running Status