[Back]

11034 - DBG PUNE EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11034 DBG PUNE EXPRESS FRI SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [DBG] DARBHANGA JN SOURCE 16:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [LSI] LAHERIA SARAI 16:53 16:55 2 1 4 KM
3 [SPJ] SAMASTIPUR JN 17:55 18:15 20 1 37 KM
4 [MFP] MUZAFFARPUR JN 19:05 19:10 5 1 89 KM
5 [HJP] HAJIPUR JN 21:10 21:15 5 1 143 KM
6 [SEE] SONPUR JN 21:25 21:27 2 1 149 KM
7 [CPR] CHHAPRA 22:40 22:50 10 1 202 KM
8 [BUI] BALLIA 00:03 00:08 5 2 267 KM
9 [GCT] GHAZIPUR CITY 01:00 01:05 5 2 333 KM
10 [ARJ] AUNRIHAR JN 02:15 02:20 5 2 373 KM
11 [BCY] VARANASI CITY 03:04 03:05 1 2 404 KM
12 [BSB] VARANASI JN 03:30 03:45 15 2 408 KM
13 [MUV] MANDUADIH 03:50 03:55 5 2 411 KM
14 [GYN] GYANPUR ROAD 05:06 05:07 1 2 467 KM
15 [ALY] ALLAHABAD CITY 07:10 07:12 2 2 530 KM
16 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 07:15 07:40 25 2 532 KM
17 [STA] SATNA 10:50 11:00 10 2 709 KM
18 [KTE] KATNI 12:05 12:10 5 2 807 KM
19 [JBP] JABALPUR 13:40 13:50 10 2 898 KM
20 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 14:58 15:00 2 2 982 KM
21 [PPI] PIPARIYA 15:58 16:00 2 2 1075 KM
22 [ET] ITARSI JN 17:55 18:10 15 2 1143 KM
23 [KNW] KHANDWA 20:40 20:45 5 2 1326 KM
24 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 22:20 22:30 10 2 1450 KM
25 [MMR] MANMAD JN 00:50 00:55 5 3 1634 KM
26 [KPG] KOPARGAON 02:18 02:20 2 3 1675 KM
27 [BAP] BELAPUR 02:58 03:00 2 3 1719 KM
28 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 04:10 04:13 3 3 1786 KM
29 [DD] DAUND JN 06:05 06:20 15 3 1870 KM
30 [PUNE] PUNE JN 08:05 DEST -1 3 1945 KM

About 11034 - DBG PUNE EXPRESS:

11034 - DBG PUNE EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from DARBHANGA JN (DBG) to PUNE JN (PUNE) 1 days of week on FRI. It starts from DARBHANGA JN (DBG) at 16:45 and arrives at PUNE JN (PUNE) at 08:05 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1945 km and stops at 30 stations during the journey between DARBHANGA JN (DBG) and PUNE JN (PUNE).

Recent Updates

14115 - ALD HW EXP Live Train Running Status

BIRARI (BRRI) Railway Station Code and Details

14164 - SANGAM EXP Live Train Running Status

BIRAPATTI (BRPT) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at BAZPUR (BPZ)