[Back]

11035 - SHARAVATHI EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP THU 3A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [DR] DADAR SOURCE 21:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:10 22:13 3 1 44 KM
3 [KJT] KARJAT 22:53 22:55 2 1 91 KM
4 [LNL] LONAVALA 23:42 23:45 3 1 119 KM
5 [PUNE] PUNE JN 00:55 01:05 10 2 183 KM
6 [STR] SATARA 03:57 04:00 3 2 328 KM
7 [KRD] KARAD 04:52 04:55 3 2 386 KM
8 [SLI] SANGLI 06:12 06:15 3 2 455 KM
9 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 06:45 06:50 5 2 462 KM
10 [KUD] KUDACHI 07:13 07:15 2 2 495 KM
11 [GPB] GHATPRABHA 08:00 08:02 2 2 541 KM
12 [BGM] BELGAUM 09:02 09:05 3 2 599 KM
13 [LD] LONDA JN 09:58 10:00 2 2 650 KM
14 [LWR] ALNAVAR JN 10:38 10:40 2 2 684 KM
15 [DWR] DHARWAR 11:25 11:27 2 2 720 KM
16 [UBL] HUBLI JN 12:28 12:38 10 2 741 KM
17 [HVR] HAVERI 13:43 13:45 2 2 816 KM
18 [RNR] RANIBENNUR 14:14 14:15 1 2 848 KM
19 [HRR] HARIHAR 14:43 14:45 2 2 880 KM
20 [DVG] DAVANGERE 15:03 15:05 2 2 893 KM
21 [RRB] BIRUR JN 17:03 17:05 2 2 1008 KM
22 [DRU] KADUR 17:15 17:17 2 2 1014 KM
23 [ASK] ARSIKERE JN 18:00 18:05 5 2 1053 KM
24 [HAS] HASSAN 18:53 18:55 2 2 1100 KM
25 [HLN] HOLE NARSIPUR 19:24 19:25 1 2 1132 KM
26 [KRNR] KRISHNARAJANAGAR 20:29 20:30 1 2 1186 KM
27 [MYS] MYSORE JN 21:40 DEST -1 2 1220 KM

About 11035 - SHARAVATHI EXP:

11035 - SHARAVATHI EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from DADAR (DR) to MYSORE JN (MYS) 1 days of week on THU. It starts from DADAR (DR) at 21:30 and arrives at MYSORE JN (MYS) at 21:40 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1220 km and stops at 27 stations during the journey between DADAR (DR) and MYSORE JN (MYS).

Recent Updates

12109 - PANCHAVATI EXP. Live Train Running Status

12104 - LJN PUNE EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at AMLORI SARSAR (ALS)

ASHOK NAGAR RD (ASKR) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at AKELAHANSPUR(HALT) (ALNP)