[Back]

11035 - SHARAVATHI EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP THU 3A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [DR] DADAR SOURCE 21:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:10 22:13 3 1 44 KM
3 [KJT] KARJAT 22:53 22:55 2 1 91 KM
4 [LNL] LONAVALA 23:42 23:45 3 1 119 KM
5 [PUNE] PUNE JN 00:55 01:05 10 2 183 KM
6 [STR] SATARA 03:57 04:00 3 2 328 KM
7 [KRD] KARAD 04:52 04:55 3 2 386 KM
8 [SLI] SANGLI 06:12 06:15 3 2 455 KM
9 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 06:45 06:50 5 2 462 KM
10 [KUD] KUDACHI 07:13 07:15 2 2 495 KM
11 [GPB] GHATPRABHA 08:00 08:02 2 2 541 KM
12 [BGM] BELGAUM 09:02 09:05 3 2 599 KM
13 [LD] LONDA JN 09:58 10:00 2 2 650 KM
14 [LWR] ALNAVAR JN 10:38 10:40 2 2 684 KM
15 [DWR] DHARWAR 11:25 11:27 2 2 720 KM
16 [UBL] HUBLI JN 12:28 12:38 10 2 741 KM
17 [HVR] HAVERI 13:43 13:45 2 2 816 KM
18 [RNR] RANIBENNUR 14:14 14:15 1 2 848 KM
19 [HRR] HARIHAR 14:43 14:45 2 2 880 KM
20 [DVG] DAVANGERE 15:03 15:05 2 2 893 KM
21 [RRB] BIRUR JN 17:03 17:05 2 2 1008 KM
22 [DRU] KADUR 17:15 17:17 2 2 1014 KM
23 [ASK] ARSIKERE JN 18:00 18:05 5 2 1053 KM
24 [HAS] HASSAN 18:53 18:55 2 2 1100 KM
25 [HLN] HOLE NARSIPUR 19:24 19:25 1 2 1132 KM
26 [KRNR] KRISHNARAJANAGAR 20:29 20:30 1 2 1186 KM
27 [MYS] MYSORE JN 21:40 DEST -1 2 1220 KM

About 11035 - SHARAVATHI EXP:

11035 - SHARAVATHI EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from DADAR (DR) to MYSORE JN (MYS) 1 days of week on THU. It starts from DADAR (DR) at 21:30 and arrives at MYSORE JN (MYS) at 21:40 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1220 km and stops at 27 stations during the journey between DADAR (DR) and MYSORE JN (MYS).

Recent Updates

14630 - FZR LDH SUTLEZ EXP Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BIRARI (BRRI)

11030 - KOYNA EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12184 - PBH BPL SUF EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BHORTEX (BRTK)