[Back]

11044 - LOKAMANYA TT EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP SAT SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [MDU] MADURAI JN SOURCE 18:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DG] DINDIGUL JN 18:55 19:00 5 1 65 KM
3 [TPJ] TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 20:45 20:50 5 1 159 KM
4 [VRI] VRIDHACHALAM JN 22:33 22:35 2 1 282 KM
5 [VM] VILLUPURAM JN 23:40 23:50 10 1 337 KM
6 [CGL] CHENGALPATTU 01:50 02:00 10 2 440 KM
7 [CJ] KANCHIPURAM 02:50 02:55 5 2 476 KM
8 [AJJ] ARAKKONAM 03:50 04:00 10 2 503 KM
9 [RU] RENIGUNTA JN 07:00 07:10 10 2 573 KM
10 [RJP] RAZAMPETA 08:18 08:20 2 2 648 KM
11 [HX] CUDDAPAH 09:28 09:30 2 2 698 KM
12 [GY] GOOTY 12:13 12:15 2 2 855 KM
13 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 13:00 13:15 15 2 884 KM
14 [AD] ADONI 13:58 14:00 2 2 935 KM
15 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 14:38 14:40 2 2 976 KM
16 [RC] RAICHUR 15:03 15:05 2 2 1004 KM
17 [WADI] WADI 18:40 18:45 5 2 1112 KM
18 [SDB] SHAHABAD 18:57 18:58 1 2 1122 KM
19 [GR] GULBARGA 19:22 19:25 3 2 1149 KM
20 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 21:15 21:25 10 2 1262 KM
21 [DD] DAUND JN 00:25 00:30 5 3 1449 KM
22 [PUNE] PUNE JN 02:00 02:05 5 3 1524 KM
23 [LNL] LONAVALA 03:04 03:07 3 3 1588 KM
24 [KYN] KALYAN JN 04:37 04:40 3 3 1664 KM
25 [TNA] THANE 05:02 05:05 3 3 1684 KM
26 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 05:45 DEST -1 3 1701 KM

About 11044 - LOKAMANYA TT EXP:

11044 - LOKAMANYA TT EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from MADURAI JN (MDU) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 1 days of week on SAT. It starts from MADURAI JN (MDU) at 18:00 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 05:45 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1701 km and stops at 26 stations during the journey between MADURAI JN (MDU) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).

Recent Updates

12458 - BKN DEE S F EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BIROLIYA (BRLY)

99827 - LNL PUNE EMU Train Time Schedule

14506 - NLDM ASR EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

BASSI PATHANAM (BSPN) Railway Station Code and Details