[Back]

11046 - DIKSHABHUMI EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP MON SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [DHN] DHANBAD JN SOURCE 13:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [PNME] PARASNATH 14:30 14:35 5 1 47 KM
3 [KQR] KODERMA 15:28 15:30 2 1 123 KM
4 [GAYA] GAYA JN 16:50 16:55 5 1 199 KM
5 [DOS] DEHRI ON SONE 17:52 17:54 2 1 284 KM
6 [SSM] SASARAM 18:07 18:08 1 1 302 KM
7 [BBU] BHABUA ROAD 18:40 18:41 1 1 349 KM
8 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:55 20:05 10 1 403 KM
9 [BSB] VARANASI JN 20:55 21:15 20 1 421 KM
10 [GYN] GYANPUR ROAD 22:10 22:12 2 1 481 KM
11 [ALY] ALLAHABAD CITY 00:15 00:17 2 2 543 KM
12 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 00:30 01:02 32 2 546 KM
13 [STA] SATNA 03:45 03:55 10 2 722 KM
14 [KTE] KATNI 05:00 05:05 5 2 821 KM
15 [JBP] JABALPUR 06:25 06:35 10 2 911 KM
16 [ET] ITARSI JN 10:35 10:45 10 2 1157 KM
17 [GDYA] GHORADONGRI 11:48 11:49 1 2 1227 KM
18 [BZU] BETUL 12:27 12:28 1 2 1263 KM
19 [AMLA] AMLA JN 12:52 12:54 2 2 1286 KM
20 [PAR] PANDHURNA 13:31 13:32 1 2 1350 KM
21 [NRKR] NARKHER 14:09 14:10 1 2 1368 KM
22 [NGP] NAGPUR 15:30 15:40 10 2 1454 KM
23 [SEGM] SEVAGRAM 16:44 16:45 1 2 1530 KM
24 [MJRI] MAJRI JN 18:39 18:40 1 2 1617 KM
25 [ADB] ADILABAD 23:00 23:10 10 2 1717 KM
26 [KNVT] KINWAT 23:44 23:45 1 2 1785 KM
27 [NED] NANDED 03:40 03:45 5 3 1983 KM
28 [PAU] PURNA JN 04:25 04:30 5 3 2013 KM
29 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 05:28 05:30 2 3 2042 KM
30 [J] JALNA 07:39 07:40 1 3 2156 KM
31 [AWB] AURANGABAD 09:00 09:05 5 3 2219 KM
32 [MMR] MANMAD JN 12:30 12:35 5 3 2330 KM
33 [KPG] KOPARGAON 13:14 13:15 1 3 2372 KM
34 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 15:27 15:30 3 3 2483 KM
35 [DD] DAUND JN 17:15 17:30 15 3 2567 KM
36 [PUNE] PUNE JN 19:15 19:30 15 3 2642 KM
37 [STR] SATARA 22:52 22:55 3 3 2787 KM
38 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 02:10 02:15 5 4 2921 KM
39 [KOP] KOLHAPUR 03:35 DEST -1 4 2968 KM

About 11046 - DIKSHABHUMI EXP:

11046 - DIKSHABHUMI EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from DHANBAD JN (DHN) to KOLHAPUR (KOP) 1 days of week on MON. It starts from DHANBAD JN (DHN) at 13:50 and arrives at KOLHAPUR (KOP) at 03:35 hrs on . It takes around 4 day(s) to cover the distance of 2968 km and stops at 39 stations during the journey between DHANBAD JN (DHN) and KOLHAPUR (KOP).

Recent Updates

11022 - TEN DR EXP Train Time Schedule

97339 - T47 Live Train Running Status

18310 - JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

13169 - HATEBAZARE EXP(VIA PRNA) Train Time Schedule

97313 - T13 Live Train Running Status