[Back]

11047 - MRJ UBL EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11047 MRJ UBL EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN SOURCE 00:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SED] SHEDBAL 00:27 00:29 2 1 17 KM
3 [UGR] UGAR KHURD 00:37 00:38 1 1 27 KM
4 [KUD] KUDACHI 00:46 00:48 2 1 33 KM
5 [CNC] CHINCHLI 00:54 00:56 2 1 40 KM
6 [RBG] RAYBAG 01:06 01:08 2 1 50 KM
7 [GPB] GHATPRABHA 01:33 01:35 2 1 79 KM
8 [BGM] BELGAUM 02:28 02:32 4 1 137 KM
9 [LD] LONDA JN 03:40 03:45 5 1 188 KM
10 [LWR] ALNAVAR JN 04:15 04:20 5 1 222 KM
11 [DWR] DHARWAR 05:23 05:25 2 1 259 KM
12 [UBL] HUBLI JN 06:25 DEST -1 1 279 KM

About 11047 - MRJ UBL EXP:

11047 - MRJ UBL EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from MIRAJ JN (MRJ) to HUBLI JN (UBL) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from MIRAJ JN (MRJ) at 00:10 and arrives at HUBLI JN (UBL) at 06:25 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 279 km and stops at 12 stations during the journey between MIRAJ JN (MRJ) and HUBLI JN (UBL).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BRAYLA CHAURASI (BRLA)

69131 - ADI GNC MEMU Train Time Schedule

BASAMPALLE (BSPL) Railway Station Code and Details

BISHANPUR HRYNA (BSPH) Railway Station Code and Details

14505 - ASR NLDM EXPRESS Live Train Running Status