[Back]

11047 - MRJ UBL EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11047 MRJ UBL EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN SOURCE 00:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SED] SHEDBAL 00:27 00:29 2 1 17 KM
3 [UGR] UGAR KHURD 00:37 00:38 1 1 27 KM
4 [KUD] KUDACHI 00:46 00:48 2 1 33 KM
5 [CNC] CHINCHLI 00:54 00:56 2 1 40 KM
6 [RBG] RAYBAG 01:06 01:08 2 1 50 KM
7 [GPB] GHATPRABHA 01:33 01:35 2 1 79 KM
8 [BGM] BELGAUM 02:28 02:32 4 1 137 KM
9 [LD] LONDA JN 03:40 03:45 5 1 188 KM
10 [LWR] ALNAVAR JN 04:15 04:20 5 1 222 KM
11 [DWR] DHARWAR 05:23 05:25 2 1 259 KM
12 [UBL] HUBLI JN 06:25 DEST -1 1 279 KM

About 11047 - MRJ UBL EXP:

11047 - MRJ UBL EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from MIRAJ JN (MRJ) to HUBLI JN (UBL) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from MIRAJ JN (MRJ) at 00:10 and arrives at HUBLI JN (UBL) at 06:25 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 279 km and stops at 12 stations during the journey between MIRAJ JN (MRJ) and HUBLI JN (UBL).

Recent Updates

12231 - LKO CDG EXP Live Train Running Status

BARALA (BAA) Railway Station Code and Details

BANDAR PH (BAAR) Railway Station Code and Details

12227 - INDORE DURONTO Live Train Running Status

BANDRA (BA) Railway Station Code and Details