[Back]

11050 - KOP ADI EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11050 KOP ADI EXPRESS SAT 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [KOP] KOLHAPUR SOURCE 12:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 13:40 13:45 5 1 47 KM
3 [SLI] SANGLI 13:57 14:00 3 1 54 KM
4 [STR] SATARA 16:02 16:05 3 1 181 KM
5 [PUNE] PUNE JN 19:40 19:50 10 1 326 KM
6 [LNL] LONAVALA 20:44 20:45 1 1 390 KM
7 [KJT] KARJAT 21:28 21:30 2 1 418 KM
8 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:17 22:20 3 1 465 KM
9 [BIRD] BHIWANDI ROAD 22:48 22:50 2 1 483 KM
10 [BSR] VASAI ROAD 23:45 23:50 5 1 510 KM
11 [VAPI] VAPI 01:43 01:45 2 2 632 KM
12 [NVS] NAVSARI 03:01 03:03 2 2 696 KM
13 [ST] SURAT 03:50 03:55 5 2 725 KM
14 [BH] BHARUCH JN 04:39 04:41 2 2 784 KM
15 [BRC] VADODARA JN 05:40 05:45 5 2 854 KM
16 [ANND] ANAND JN 06:22 06:24 2 2 890 KM
17 [ND] NADIAD JN 06:39 06:41 2 2 908 KM
18 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 07:45 DEST -1 2 954 KM

About 11050 - KOP ADI EXPRESS:

11050 - KOP ADI EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from KOLHAPUR (KOP) to AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 1 days of week on SAT. It starts from KOLHAPUR (KOP) at 12:50 and arrives at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) at 07:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 954 km and stops at 18 stations during the journey between KOLHAPUR (KOP) and AHMEDABAD JN (ADI).

Recent Updates

BHATIAN (BTTN) Railway Station Code and Details

97437 - T143 Live Train Running Status

77415 - GTL PASS Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BADSHAHPUR (BSE)

BATASI (BTSI) Railway Station Code and Details