[Back]

11050 - KOP ADI EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11050 KOP ADI EXPRESS SAT 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [KOP] KOLHAPUR SOURCE 12:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 13:40 13:45 5 1 47 KM
3 [SLI] SANGLI 13:57 14:00 3 1 54 KM
4 [STR] SATARA 16:02 16:05 3 1 181 KM
5 [PUNE] PUNE JN 19:40 19:50 10 1 326 KM
6 [LNL] LONAVALA 20:44 20:45 1 1 390 KM
7 [KJT] KARJAT 21:28 21:30 2 1 418 KM
8 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:17 22:20 3 1 465 KM
9 [BIRD] BHIWANDI ROAD 22:48 22:50 2 1 483 KM
10 [BSR] VASAI ROAD 23:45 23:50 5 1 510 KM
11 [VAPI] VAPI 01:43 01:45 2 2 632 KM
12 [NVS] NAVSARI 03:01 03:03 2 2 696 KM
13 [ST] SURAT 03:50 03:55 5 2 725 KM
14 [BH] BHARUCH JN 04:39 04:41 2 2 784 KM
15 [BRC] VADODARA JN 05:40 05:45 5 2 854 KM
16 [ANND] ANAND JN 06:22 06:24 2 2 890 KM
17 [ND] NADIAD JN 06:39 06:41 2 2 908 KM
18 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 07:45 DEST -1 2 954 KM

About 11050 - KOP ADI EXPRESS:

11050 - KOP ADI EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from KOLHAPUR (KOP) to AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 1 days of week on SAT. It starts from KOLHAPUR (KOP) at 12:50 and arrives at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) at 07:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 954 km and stops at 18 stations during the journey between KOLHAPUR (KOP) and AHMEDABAD JN (ADI).

Recent Updates

12281 - BBS NDLS DURONTO Live Train Running Status

12282 - NDLS BBS DURONTO Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ATA (ATA)

12411 - CDG ASR INTERCITY EXP Train Time Schedule

12283 - ERS NZM DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status