[Back]

11054 - AMH LTT EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11054 AMH LTT EXPRESS FRI 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [AMH] AZAMGARH SOURCE 05:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SMZ] SARAI MIR 05:46 05:48 2 1 25 KM
3 [KRND] KHORASON ROAD 06:06 06:08 2 1 34 KM
4 [SHG] SHAHGANJ JN 07:05 07:15 10 1 56 KM
5 [JNU] JAUNPUR JN 07:51 07:56 5 1 90 KM
6 [MAY] MARIAHU 08:49 08:51 2 1 114 KM
7 [JNH] JANGHAI JN 09:51 09:53 2 1 144 KM
8 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 12:00 12:20 20 1 203 KM
9 [STA] SATNA 15:30 15:40 10 1 380 KM
10 [JBP] JABALPUR 19:35 19:45 10 1 569 KM
11 [ET] ITARSI JN 23:55 00:05 10 1 814 KM
12 [HD] HARDA 00:56 00:58 2 2 890 KM
13 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 05:20 05:25 5 2 1121 KM
14 [NK] NASIK ROAD 08:17 08:20 3 2 1378 KM
15 [KYN] KALYAN JN 11:00 11:03 3 2 1512 KM
16 [TNA] THANE 11:28 11:30 2 2 1532 KM
17 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 12:15 DEST -1 2 1549 KM

About 11054 - AMH LTT EXPRESS:

11054 - AMH LTT EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from AZAMGARH (AMH) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 1 days of week on FRI. It starts from AZAMGARH (AMH) at 05:20 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 12:15 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1549 km and stops at 17 stations during the journey between AZAMGARH (AMH) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).

Recent Updates

12117 - LTT MANMAD EXP Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ALAPAKAM (ALP)

12123 - DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)

Train Arrival and Departure at ALGAPUR (ALGP)