[Back]

11060 - CPR LTT EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS MON | THU | SAT SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [CPR] CHHAPRA SOURCE 05:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SV] SIWAN JN 06:00 06:05 5 1 61 KM
3 [MW] MAIRWA 06:23 06:25 2 1 82 KM
4 [BTT] BHATNI JN 07:25 07:50 25 1 109 KM
5 [BLTR] BELTHARA ROAD 08:15 08:17 2 1 142 KM
6 [MAU] MAU JN 09:10 09:20 10 1 177 KM
7 [MMA] MUHAMMADABAD 09:46 09:48 2 1 199 KM
8 [AMH] AZAMGARH 10:10 10:15 5 1 220 KM
9 [SMZ] SARAI MIR 10:53 10:55 2 1 246 KM
10 [KRND] KHORASON ROAD 11:08 11:10 2 1 255 KM
11 [SHG] SHAHGANJ JN 12:00 12:10 10 1 277 KM
12 [JNU] JAUNPUR JN 13:04 13:08 4 1 310 KM
13 [ZBD] ZAFARABAD JN 13:16 13:18 2 1 317 KM
14 [MAY] MARIAHU 13:45 13:47 2 1 335 KM
15 [JNH] JANGHAI JN 14:26 14:28 2 1 365 KM
16 [PLP] PHULPUR 14:53 14:55 2 1 388 KM
17 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 16:40 17:05 25 1 424 KM
18 [STA] SATNA 20:30 20:40 10 1 601 KM
19 [JBP] JABALPUR 23:20 23:30 10 1 790 KM
20 [ET] ITARSI JN 03:20 03:30 10 2 1035 KM
21 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 08:00 08:10 10 2 1342 KM
22 [KYN] KALYAN JN 15:05 15:10 5 2 1733 KM
23 [TNA] THANE 15:32 15:35 3 2 1753 KM
24 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 16:15 DEST -1 2 1770 KM

About 11060 - CPR LTT EXPRESS:

11060 - CPR LTT EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from CHHAPRA (CPR) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 3 days of week on MON, THU, SAT. It starts from CHHAPRA (CPR) at 05:15 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 16:15 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1770 km and stops at 24 stations during the journey between CHHAPRA (CPR) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at ARAUL MAKANPUR (ARL)

Train Arrival and Departure at ARAKKU (ARK)

20601 - MAS MDU WEEKLY AC EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ)

16793 - SHRADDHA SETHU EXP Live Train Running Status