[Back]

11060 - CPR LTT EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS MON | THU | SAT SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [CPR] CHHAPRA SOURCE 05:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SV] SIWAN JN 06:00 06:05 5 1 61 KM
3 [MW] MAIRWA 06:23 06:25 2 1 82 KM
4 [BTT] BHATNI JN 07:25 07:50 25 1 109 KM
5 [BLTR] BELTHARA ROAD 08:15 08:17 2 1 142 KM
6 [MAU] MAU JN 09:10 09:20 10 1 177 KM
7 [MMA] MUHAMMADABAD 09:46 09:48 2 1 199 KM
8 [AMH] AZAMGARH 10:10 10:15 5 1 220 KM
9 [SMZ] SARAI MIR 10:53 10:55 2 1 246 KM
10 [KRND] KHORASON ROAD 11:08 11:10 2 1 255 KM
11 [SHG] SHAHGANJ JN 12:00 12:10 10 1 277 KM
12 [JNU] JAUNPUR JN 13:04 13:08 4 1 310 KM
13 [ZBD] ZAFARABAD JN 13:16 13:18 2 1 317 KM
14 [MAY] MARIAHU 13:45 13:47 2 1 335 KM
15 [JNH] JANGHAI JN 14:26 14:28 2 1 365 KM
16 [PLP] PHULPUR 14:53 14:55 2 1 388 KM
17 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 16:40 17:05 25 1 424 KM
18 [STA] SATNA 20:30 20:40 10 1 601 KM
19 [JBP] JABALPUR 23:20 23:30 10 1 790 KM
20 [ET] ITARSI JN 03:20 03:30 10 2 1035 KM
21 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 08:00 08:10 10 2 1342 KM
22 [KYN] KALYAN JN 15:05 15:10 5 2 1733 KM
23 [TNA] THANE 15:32 15:35 3 2 1753 KM
24 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 16:15 DEST -1 2 1770 KM

About 11060 - CPR LTT EXPRESS:

11060 - CPR LTT EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from CHHAPRA (CPR) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 3 days of week on MON, THU, SAT. It starts from CHHAPRA (CPR) at 05:15 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 16:15 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1770 km and stops at 24 stations during the journey between CHHAPRA (CPR) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BORAKI (BRKY)

14502 - JAT BTI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BRAYLA CHAURASI (BRLA)

Train Arrival and Departure at BAR LANGFER S (BRLF)

11093 - MAHANAGARI EXP Train Time Schedule