[Back]

11061 - LTT DBG EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11061 LTT DBG EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 12:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 12:33 12:35 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 12:57 13:00 3 1 37 KM
4 [IGP] IGATPURI 14:40 14:45 5 1 121 KM
5 [NK] NASIK ROAD 15:30 15:35 5 1 171 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 16:25 16:30 5 1 244 KM
7 [CSN] CHALISGAON JN 17:15 17:17 2 1 312 KM
8 [PC] PACHORA JN 17:43 17:45 2 1 357 KM
9 [JL] JALGAON JN 18:23 18:25 2 1 404 KM
10 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 19:00 19:10 10 1 428 KM
11 [BAU] BURHANPUR 19:53 19:55 2 1 483 KM
12 [KNW] KHANDWA 21:25 21:30 5 1 552 KM
13 [ET] ITARSI JN 00:20 00:45 25 2 735 KM
14 [PPI] PIPARIYA 01:28 01:30 2 2 802 KM
15 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 02:33 02:35 2 2 896 KM
16 [JBP] JABALPUR 03:50 04:00 10 2 980 KM
17 [KTE] KATNI 05:11 05:15 4 2 1071 KM
18 [MYR] MAIHAR 06:03 06:05 2 2 1134 KM
19 [STA] SATNA 06:45 06:55 10 2 1169 KM
20 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 08:50 08:55 5 2 1247 KM
21 [NYN] NAINI 10:10 10:12 2 2 1338 KM
22 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 10:45 11:05 20 2 1346 KM
23 [ALY] ALLAHABAD CITY 11:13 11:15 2 2 1348 KM
24 [GYN] GYANPUR ROAD 12:24 12:26 2 2 1410 KM
25 [BHLP] BHULANPUR 13:22 13:23 1 2 1464 KM
26 [BSB] VARANASI JN 13:55 14:05 10 2 1470 KM
27 [BCY] VARANASI CITY 14:13 14:15 2 2 1474 KM
28 [ARJ] AUNRIHAR JN 14:46 14:48 2 2 1505 KM
29 [GCT] GHAZIPUR CITY 15:35 15:40 5 2 1545 KM
30 [YFP] YUSUFPUR 15:58 16:00 2 2 1565 KM
31 [BUI] BALLIA 17:30 17:35 5 2 1611 KM
32 [SIP] SURAIMANPUR 18:11 18:13 2 2 1647 KM
33 [CPR] CHHAPRA 19:20 19:35 15 2 1676 KM
34 [DGA] DIGHWARA 20:07 20:09 2 2 1706 KM
35 [SEE] SONPUR JN 20:35 20:37 2 2 1729 KM
36 [HJP] HAJIPUR JN 20:50 20:55 5 2 1735 KM
37 [BNR] BHAGWANPUR 21:14 21:16 2 2 1754 KM
38 [MFP] MUZAFFARPUR JN 22:15 22:20 5 2 1789 KM
39 [SPJ] SAMASTIPUR JN 23:40 00:05 25 3 1840 KM
40 [LSI] LAHERIA SARAI 00:36 00:41 5 3 1873 KM
41 [DBG] DARBHANGA JN 01:10 DEST -1 3 1878 KM

About 11061 - LTT DBG EXPRESS:

11061 - LTT DBG EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 12:15 and arrives at DARBHANGA JN (DBG) at 01:10 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1878 km and stops at 41 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and DARBHANGA JN (DBG).