[Back]

11061 - LTT DBG EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11061 LTT DBG EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 12:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 12:33 12:35 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 12:57 13:00 3 1 37 KM
4 [IGP] IGATPURI 14:40 14:45 5 1 121 KM
5 [NK] NASIK ROAD 15:30 15:35 5 1 171 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 16:25 16:30 5 1 244 KM
7 [CSN] CHALISGAON JN 17:15 17:17 2 1 312 KM
8 [PC] PACHORA JN 17:43 17:45 2 1 357 KM
9 [JL] JALGAON JN 18:23 18:25 2 1 404 KM
10 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 19:00 19:10 10 1 428 KM
11 [BAU] BURHANPUR 19:53 19:55 2 1 483 KM
12 [KNW] KHANDWA 21:25 21:30 5 1 552 KM
13 [ET] ITARSI JN 00:20 00:45 25 2 735 KM
14 [PPI] PIPARIYA 01:28 01:30 2 2 802 KM
15 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 02:33 02:35 2 2 896 KM
16 [JBP] JABALPUR 03:50 04:00 10 2 980 KM
17 [KTE] KATNI 05:11 05:15 4 2 1071 KM
18 [MYR] MAIHAR 06:03 06:05 2 2 1134 KM
19 [STA] SATNA 06:45 06:55 10 2 1169 KM
20 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 08:50 08:55 5 2 1247 KM
21 [NYN] NAINI 10:10 10:12 2 2 1338 KM
22 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 10:45 11:05 20 2 1346 KM
23 [ALY] ALLAHABAD CITY 11:13 11:15 2 2 1348 KM
24 [GYN] GYANPUR ROAD 12:24 12:26 2 2 1410 KM
25 [BHLP] BHULANPUR 13:22 13:23 1 2 1464 KM
26 [BSB] VARANASI JN 13:55 14:05 10 2 1470 KM
27 [BCY] VARANASI CITY 14:13 14:15 2 2 1474 KM
28 [ARJ] AUNRIHAR JN 14:46 14:48 2 2 1505 KM
29 [GCT] GHAZIPUR CITY 15:35 15:40 5 2 1545 KM
30 [YFP] YUSUFPUR 15:58 16:00 2 2 1565 KM
31 [BUI] BALLIA 17:30 17:35 5 2 1611 KM
32 [SIP] SURAIMANPUR 18:11 18:13 2 2 1647 KM
33 [CPR] CHHAPRA 19:20 19:35 15 2 1676 KM
34 [DGA] DIGHWARA 20:07 20:09 2 2 1706 KM
35 [SEE] SONPUR JN 20:35 20:37 2 2 1729 KM
36 [HJP] HAJIPUR JN 20:50 20:55 5 2 1735 KM
37 [BNR] BHAGWANPUR 21:14 21:16 2 2 1754 KM
38 [MFP] MUZAFFARPUR JN 22:15 22:20 5 2 1789 KM
39 [SPJ] SAMASTIPUR JN 23:40 00:05 25 3 1840 KM
40 [LSI] LAHERIA SARAI 00:36 00:41 5 3 1873 KM
41 [DBG] DARBHANGA JN 01:10 DEST -1 3 1878 KM

About 11061 - LTT DBG EXPRESS:

11061 - LTT DBG EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 12:15 and arrives at DARBHANGA JN (DBG) at 01:10 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1878 km and stops at 41 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and DARBHANGA JN (DBG).

Recent Updates

BISHARPARA KODALIA (BRPK) Railway Station Code and Details

14120 - DDN KGM EXP. Live Train Running Status

BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG) Railway Station Code and Details

BIRAPATTI (BRPT) Railway Station Code and Details

14201 - JNU RBL EXPRESS Live Train Running Status