[Back]

11067 - SAKET EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11067 SAKET EXPRESS WED | SAT SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 05:23 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 05:38 05:40 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 06:05 06:08 3 1 37 KM
4 [IGP] IGATPURI 07:50 07:55 5 1 121 KM
5 [NK] NASIK ROAD 08:40 08:45 5 1 171 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 09:35 09:40 5 1 244 KM
7 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 11:55 12:05 10 1 428 KM
8 [BAU] BURHANPUR 12:48 12:50 2 1 483 KM
9 [KNW] KHANDWA 14:15 14:20 5 1 552 KM
10 [ET] ITARSI JN 17:00 17:10 10 1 735 KM
11 [PPI] PIPARIYA 18:03 18:05 2 1 802 KM
12 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 19:10 19:12 2 1 896 KM
13 [JBP] JABALPUR 20:40 20:50 10 1 980 KM
14 [KTE] KATNI 22:05 22:10 5 1 1071 KM
15 [STA] SATNA 23:45 23:55 10 1 1169 KM
16 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 01:40 01:45 5 2 1247 KM
17 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 03:50 04:15 25 2 1346 KM
18 [PBH] PARTAPGARH JN 05:45 05:50 5 2 1405 KM
19 [SLN] SULTANPUR 07:15 07:20 5 2 1445 KM
20 [FD] FAIZABAD JN 08:55 DEST -1 2 1503 KM

About 11067 - SAKET EXPRESS:

11067 - SAKET EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to FAIZABAD JN (FD) 2 days of week on WED, SAT. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 05:23 and arrives at FAIZABAD JN (FD) at 08:55 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1503 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and FAIZABAD JN (FD).

Recent Updates

97253 - DL49 Live Train Running Status

97232 - DL32 Live Train Running Status

97313 - T13 Live Train Running Status

18310 - JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

13169 - HATEBAZARE EXP(VIA PRNA) Train Time Schedule