[Back]

11067 - SAKET EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11067 SAKET EXPRESS WED | SAT SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 05:23 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 05:38 05:40 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 06:05 06:08 3 1 37 KM
4 [IGP] IGATPURI 07:50 07:55 5 1 121 KM
5 [NK] NASIK ROAD 08:40 08:45 5 1 171 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 09:35 09:40 5 1 244 KM
7 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 11:55 12:05 10 1 428 KM
8 [BAU] BURHANPUR 12:48 12:50 2 1 483 KM
9 [KNW] KHANDWA 14:15 14:20 5 1 552 KM
10 [ET] ITARSI JN 17:00 17:10 10 1 735 KM
11 [PPI] PIPARIYA 18:03 18:05 2 1 802 KM
12 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 19:10 19:12 2 1 896 KM
13 [JBP] JABALPUR 20:40 20:50 10 1 980 KM
14 [KTE] KATNI 22:05 22:10 5 1 1071 KM
15 [STA] SATNA 23:45 23:55 10 1 1169 KM
16 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 01:40 01:45 5 2 1247 KM
17 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 03:50 04:15 25 2 1346 KM
18 [PBH] PARTAPGARH JN 05:45 05:50 5 2 1405 KM
19 [SLN] SULTANPUR 07:15 07:20 5 2 1445 KM
20 [FD] FAIZABAD JN 08:55 DEST -1 2 1503 KM

About 11067 - SAKET EXPRESS:

11067 - SAKET EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to FAIZABAD JN (FD) 2 days of week on WED, SAT. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 05:23 and arrives at FAIZABAD JN (FD) at 08:55 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1503 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and FAIZABAD JN (FD).

Recent Updates

AITHAL (ATMO) Railway Station Code and Details

12293 - LTT ALD DURANTO EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12140 - SEWAGRAM EXP. Live Train Running Status

ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at AMRITAPURA (AMC)