[Back]

11071 - KAMAYANI EXPRES Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 12:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 12:58 13:00 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 13:22 13:25 3 1 37 KM
4 [IGP] IGATPURI 15:05 15:10 5 1 121 KM
5 [NK] NASIK ROAD 15:45 15:50 5 1 171 KM
6 [LS] LASALGAON 16:34 16:35 1 1 220 KM
7 [MMR] MANMAD JN 16:53 16:55 2 1 244 KM
8 [NGN] NANDGAON 17:14 17:15 1 1 269 KM
9 [CSN] CHALISGAON JN 17:43 17:45 2 1 312 KM
10 [PC] PACHORA JN 18:08 18:10 2 1 357 KM
11 [JL] JALGAON JN 18:43 18:45 2 1 404 KM
12 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 19:15 19:25 10 1 428 KM
13 [RV] RAVER 20:01 20:02 1 1 463 KM
14 [BAU] BURHANPUR 20:23 20:25 2 1 483 KM
15 [NPNR] NEPANAGAR 20:53 20:55 2 1 509 KM
16 [KNW] KHANDWA 21:45 21:50 5 1 552 KM
17 [KKN] KHIRKIYA 22:43 22:45 2 1 628 KM
18 [HD] HARDA 23:08 23:10 2 1 660 KM
19 [ET] ITARSI JN 00:20 00:30 10 2 735 KM
20 [HBD] HOSHANGABAD 00:58 01:00 2 2 753 KM
21 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 02:08 02:10 2 2 821 KM
22 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 02:30 02:35 5 2 827 KM
23 [BHS] VIDISHA 03:30 03:32 2 2 880 KM
24 [BAQ] GANJ BASODA 04:15 04:17 2 2 919 KM
25 [BINA] BINA JN 05:30 05:35 5 2 965 KM
26 [KYE] KHURAI 06:00 06:02 2 2 987 KM
27 [S;] SAUGOR 06:48 06:50 2 2 1040 KM
28 [PHA] PATHARIA 07:31 07:33 2 2 1090 KM
29 [DMO] DAMOH 07:57 07:59 2 2 1117 KM
30 [BNU] BANDAKPUR 08:14 08:16 2 2 1132 KM
31 [KTE] KATNI 10:00 10:10 10 2 1228 KM
32 [MYR] MAIHAR 10:58 11:00 2 2 1291 KM
33 [STA] SATNA 11:35 11:40 5 2 1326 KM
34 [JTW] JAITWAR 12:06 12:08 2 2 1346 KM
35 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 13:30 13:35 5 2 1404 KM
36 [DBR] DABHAURA 13:53 13:55 2 2 1426 KM
37 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 15:30 16:05 35 2 1503 KM
38 [PLP] PHULPUR 16:46 16:48 2 2 1539 KM
39 [JNH] JANGHAI JN 17:09 17:11 2 2 1562 KM
40 [BOY] BHADOHI 17:54 17:55 1 2 1593 KM
41 [PRF] PARSIPUR 18:08 18:09 1 2 1601 KM
42 [SWPR] SEWAPURI 18:34 18:35 1 2 1615 KM
43 [BSB] VARANASI JN 19:25 DEST -1 2 1638 KM

About 11071 - KAMAYANI EXPRES:

11071 - KAMAYANI EXPRES Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to VARANASI JN (BSB) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 12:40 and arrives at VARANASI JN (BSB) at 19:25 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1638 km and stops at 43 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and VARANASI JN (BSB).

Recent Updates

13169 - HATEBAZARE EXP(VIA PRNA) Train Time Schedule

34831 - DH SDAH LOCAL Train Time Schedule

97313 - T13 Live Train Running Status

97114 - K118 Train Time Schedule

97307 - T7 Live Train Running Status