[Back]

11073 - LTT MAS EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11073 LTT MAS EXPRESS MON SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 13:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 14:05 14:08 3 1 37 KM
3 [PUNE] PUNE JN 16:40 16:45 5 1 175 KM
4 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 21:10 21:20 10 1 438 KM
5 [GR] GULBARGA 23:07 23:10 3 1 551 KM
6 [WADI] WADI 00:20 00:25 5 2 588 KM
7 [YG] YADGIR 00:58 01:00 2 2 627 KM
8 [RC] RAICHUR 01:53 01:55 2 2 695 KM
9 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 02:28 02:30 2 2 723 KM
10 [AD] ADONI 03:08 03:10 2 2 765 KM
11 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 04:00 04:05 5 2 816 KM
12 [GY] GOOTY 04:43 04:45 2 2 845 KM
13 [YA] YERRAGUNTLA 06:36 06:38 2 2 962 KM
14 [HX] CUDDAPAH 07:18 07:20 2 2 1001 KM
15 [RU] RENIGUNTA JN 10:00 10:05 5 2 1126 KM
16 [AJJ] ARAKKONAM 11:33 11:35 2 2 1194 KM
17 [PER] PERAMBUR 12:23 12:25 2 2 1264 KM
18 [MAS] CHENNAI CENTRAL 13:10 DEST -1 2 1269 KM

About 11073 - LTT MAS EXPRESS:

11073 - LTT MAS EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 1 days of week on MON. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 13:20 and arrives at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) at 13:10 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1269 km and stops at 18 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS).

Recent Updates

ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) Railway Station Code and Details

ALUABARI ROAD (AUB) Railway Station Code and Details

12313 - SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

AGSAULI (AUL) Railway Station Code and Details

ATWA MUTHIA HALT (ATW) Railway Station Code and Details