[Back]

11073 - LTT MAS EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11073 LTT MAS EXPRESS MON SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 13:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 14:05 14:08 3 1 37 KM
3 [PUNE] PUNE JN 16:40 16:45 5 1 175 KM
4 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 21:10 21:20 10 1 438 KM
5 [GR] GULBARGA 23:07 23:10 3 1 551 KM
6 [WADI] WADI 00:20 00:25 5 2 588 KM
7 [YG] YADGIR 00:58 01:00 2 2 627 KM
8 [RC] RAICHUR 01:53 01:55 2 2 695 KM
9 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 02:28 02:30 2 2 723 KM
10 [AD] ADONI 03:08 03:10 2 2 765 KM
11 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 04:00 04:05 5 2 816 KM
12 [GY] GOOTY 04:43 04:45 2 2 845 KM
13 [YA] YERRAGUNTLA 06:36 06:38 2 2 962 KM
14 [HX] CUDDAPAH 07:18 07:20 2 2 1001 KM
15 [RU] RENIGUNTA JN 10:00 10:05 5 2 1126 KM
16 [AJJ] ARAKKONAM 11:33 11:35 2 2 1194 KM
17 [PER] PERAMBUR 12:23 12:25 2 2 1264 KM
18 [MAS] CHENNAI CENTRAL 13:10 DEST -1 2 1269 KM

About 11073 - LTT MAS EXPRESS:

11073 - LTT MAS EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 1 days of week on MON. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 13:20 and arrives at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) at 13:10 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1269 km and stops at 18 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS).

Recent Updates

BORTALAO (BTL) Railway Station Code and Details

BETHERIA GHOLA (BTPG) Railway Station Code and Details

97339 - T47 Live Train Running Status

BETHAMPURDI (BTPD) Railway Station Code and Details

97254 - DDL6 Live Train Running Status