[Back]

11074 - CHENNAI LTT EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11074 CHENNAI LTT EXPRESS TUE SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [MAS] CHENNAI CENTRAL SOURCE 15:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [AJJ] ARAKKONAM 16:18 16:20 2 1 75 KM
3 [RU] RENIGUNTA JN 17:55 18:00 5 1 146 KM
4 [HX] CUDDAPAH 19:43 19:45 2 1 271 KM
5 [YA] YERRAGUNTLA 20:19 20:20 1 1 310 KM
6 [GY] GOOTY 22:29 22:30 1 1 427 KM
7 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 23:05 23:10 5 1 456 KM
8 [AD] ADONI 23:53 23:55 2 1 507 KM
9 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 00:33 00:35 2 2 548 KM
10 [RC] RAICHUR 01:03 01:05 2 2 577 KM
11 [YG] YADGIR 02:00 02:02 2 2 645 KM
12 [WADI] WADI 04:00 04:05 5 2 684 KM
13 [GR] GULBARGA 04:37 04:40 3 2 721 KM
14 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 06:40 06:50 10 2 834 KM
15 [PUNE] PUNE JN 11:50 12:00 10 2 1097 KM
16 [KYN] KALYAN JN 15:02 15:05 3 2 1235 KM
17 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 16:00 DEST -1 2 1272 KM

About 11074 - CHENNAI LTT EXPRESS:

11074 - CHENNAI LTT EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 1 days of week on TUE. It starts from CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) at 15:15 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 16:00 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1272 km and stops at 17 stations during the journey between CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).

Recent Updates

ASLAODA (ASL) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at ARIYALUR (ALU)

ASPARI (ASP) Railway Station Code and Details

12124 - DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

ASLU (ASLU) Railway Station Code and Details