[Back]

11074 - CHENNAI LTT EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11074 CHENNAI LTT EXPRESS TUE SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [MAS] CHENNAI CENTRAL SOURCE 15:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [AJJ] ARAKKONAM 16:18 16:20 2 1 75 KM
3 [RU] RENIGUNTA JN 17:55 18:00 5 1 146 KM
4 [HX] CUDDAPAH 19:43 19:45 2 1 271 KM
5 [YA] YERRAGUNTLA 20:19 20:20 1 1 310 KM
6 [GY] GOOTY 22:29 22:30 1 1 427 KM
7 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 23:05 23:10 5 1 456 KM
8 [AD] ADONI 23:53 23:55 2 1 507 KM
9 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 00:33 00:35 2 2 548 KM
10 [RC] RAICHUR 01:03 01:05 2 2 577 KM
11 [YG] YADGIR 02:00 02:02 2 2 645 KM
12 [WADI] WADI 04:00 04:05 5 2 684 KM
13 [GR] GULBARGA 04:37 04:40 3 2 721 KM
14 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 06:40 06:50 10 2 834 KM
15 [PUNE] PUNE JN 11:50 12:00 10 2 1097 KM
16 [KYN] KALYAN JN 15:02 15:05 3 2 1235 KM
17 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 16:00 DEST -1 2 1272 KM

About 11074 - CHENNAI LTT EXPRESS:

11074 - CHENNAI LTT EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 1 days of week on TUE. It starts from CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) at 15:15 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 16:00 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1272 km and stops at 17 stations during the journey between CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).