[Back]

11075 - LTT BIDR EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11075 LTT BIDR EXPRESS TUE 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 12:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 12:31 12:33 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 12:52 12:55 3 1 37 KM
4 [LNL] LONAVALA 14:23 14:25 2 1 112 KM
5 [PUNE] PUNE JN 15:30 15:35 5 1 176 KM
6 [KWV] KURDUVADI 18:15 18:20 5 1 360 KM
7 [UMD] USMANABAD 19:46 19:51 5 1 434 KM
8 [LUR] LATUR 21:20 21:30 10 1 513 KM
9 [LTRR] LATUR ROAD 22:15 22:20 5 1 546 KM
10 [UDGR] UDGIR 23:03 23:05 2 1 579 KM
11 [KMNR] KAMALNAGAR 23:24 23:25 1 1 598 KM
12 [BHLK] BHALKI 23:53 23:55 2 1 622 KM
13 [BIDR] BIDAR 01:30 DEST -1 2 660 KM

About 11075 - LTT BIDR EXPRESS:

11075 - LTT BIDR EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to BIDAR (BIDR) 1 days of week on TUE. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 12:05 and arrives at BIDAR (BIDR) at 01:30 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 660 km and stops at 13 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and BIDAR (BIDR).

Recent Updates

97408 - T116 Live Train Running Status

BHATNI JN (BTT) Railway Station Code and Details

77415 - GTL PASS Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BANSADHARA PH (BSDR)

Train Arrival and Departure at BHARSENDI (BSDL)