[Back]

11076 - BIDR LTT EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11076 BIDR LTT EXPRESS WED 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [BIDR] BIDAR SOURCE 08:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BHLK] BHALKI 08:53 08:54 1 1 38 KM
3 [KMNR] KAMALNAGAR 09:24 09:25 1 1 62 KM
4 [UDGR] UDGIR 09:49 09:50 1 1 81 KM
5 [LTRR] LATUR ROAD 11:20 11:30 10 1 114 KM
6 [LUR] LATUR 12:10 12:20 10 1 147 KM
7 [UMD] USMANABAD 13:45 13:48 3 1 226 KM
8 [KWV] KURDUVADI 15:15 15:25 10 1 300 KM
9 [PUNE] PUNE JN 19:50 19:55 5 1 484 KM
10 [LNL] LONAVALA 20:53 20:55 2 1 548 KM
11 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:27 22:30 3 1 622 KM
12 [TNA] THANE 22:53 22:55 2 1 642 KM
13 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 23:55 DEST -1 1 660 KM

About 11076 - BIDR LTT EXPRESS:

11076 - BIDR LTT EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from BIDAR (BIDR) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 1 days of week on WED. It starts from BIDAR (BIDR) at 08:20 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 23:55 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 660 km and stops at 13 stations during the journey between BIDAR (BIDR) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).

Recent Updates

12607 - MAS SBC LALBAGH EXP Train Time Schedule

97254 - DDL6 Live Train Running Status

BHARTNAGAR (BTNR) Railway Station Code and Details

BATTULAPURAM (BTM) Railway Station Code and Details

BHITAURA (BTO) Railway Station Code and Details