[Back]

11077 - JHELUM EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 17:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [URI] URULI 17:46 17:47 1 1 28 KM
3 [DD] DAUND JN 18:35 18:50 15 1 75 KM
4 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 20:20 20:25 5 1 159 KM
5 [BAP] BELAPUR 21:24 21:25 1 1 226 KM
6 [KPG] KOPARGAON 22:14 22:15 1 1 270 KM
7 [MMR] MANMAD JN 23:20 23:25 5 1 312 KM
8 [NGN] NANDGAON 23:43 23:45 2 1 337 KM
9 [CSN] CHALISGAON JN 00:13 00:15 2 2 379 KM
10 [PC] PACHORA JN 00:48 00:50 2 2 424 KM
11 [JL] JALGAON JN 01:23 01:25 2 2 471 KM
12 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 01:50 02:00 10 2 496 KM
13 [BAU] BURHANPUR 02:53 02:55 2 2 550 KM
14 [KNW] KHANDWA 04:25 04:30 5 2 619 KM
15 [CAER] CHHANERA 05:03 05:05 2 2 664 KM
16 [HD] HARDA 05:45 05:47 2 2 727 KM
17 [TBN] TIMARNI 06:00 06:01 1 2 741 KM
18 [BPF] BANAPURA 06:22 06:24 2 2 769 KM
19 [ET] ITARSI JN 07:05 07:15 10 2 802 KM
20 [HBD] HOSHANGABAD 07:33 07:35 2 2 820 KM
21 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 08:38 08:40 2 2 888 KM
22 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 09:05 09:10 5 2 894 KM
23 [BHS] VIDISHA 09:47 09:49 2 2 947 KM
24 [BAQ] GANJ BASODA 10:18 10:20 2 2 987 KM
25 [BINA] BINA JN 11:15 11:20 5 2 1032 KM
26 [DUA] DHAURA 11:48 11:50 2 2 1067 KM
27 [LAR] LALITPUR 12:08 12:10 2 2 1095 KM
28 [BAB] BABINA 12:58 13:00 2 2 1160 KM
29 [JHS] JHANSI JN 13:37 13:47 10 2 1184 KM
30 [DAA] DATIA 14:08 14:10 2 2 1208 KM
31 [DBA] DABRA 14:31 14:33 2 2 1239 KM
32 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 15:15 15:20 5 2 1281 KM
33 [MRA] MORENA 15:45 15:47 2 2 1319 KM
34 [DHO] DHAULPUR 16:22 16:24 2 2 1347 KM
35 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 17:07 17:12 5 2 1399 KM
36 [RKM] RAJA KI MANDI 17:20 17:22 2 2 1403 KM
37 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 18:00 18:05 5 2 1453 KM
38 [FDB] FARIDABAD 19:48 19:50 2 2 1565 KM
39 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 20:26 20:28 2 2 1586 KM
40 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 21:00 21:20 20 2 1594 KM
41 [SZM] SUBZI MANDI 21:33 21:35 2 2 1597 KM
42 [NUR] NARELA 21:54 21:56 2 2 1621 KM
43 [SNP] SONIPAT 22:10 22:12 2 2 1638 KM
44 [GNU] GANAUR 22:25 22:27 2 2 1654 KM
45 [SMK] SAMALKHA 22:39 22:41 2 2 1666 KM
46 [PNP] PANIPAT JN 22:57 22:59 2 2 1683 KM
47 [GRA] GHARAUNDA 23:11 23:13 2 2 1700 KM
48 [KUN] KARNAL 23:27 23:29 2 2 1717 KM
49 [TRR] TARAORI 23:40 23:42 2 2 1729 KM
50 [KKDE] KURUKSHETRA JN 00:01 00:03 2 3 1750 KM
51 [UMB] AMBALA CANT JN 01:35 01:45 10 3 1792 KM
52 [UBC] AMBALA CITY 01:57 01:59 2 3 1799 KM
53 [RPJ] RAJPURA JN 02:14 02:16 2 3 1820 KM
54 [SIR] SIRHIND JN 02:36 02:38 2 3 1845 KM
55 [KNN] KHANNA 02:53 02:55 2 3 1863 KM
56 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 03:43 03:52 9 3 1906 KM
57 [PGW] PHAGWARA JN 04:19 04:21 2 3 1941 KM
58 [JRC] JALANDHAR CANT 04:45 04:50 5 3 1958 KM
59 [TDO] TANDA URMAR 05:31 05:33 2 3 2000 KM
60 [DZA] DASUYA 05:48 05:50 2 3 2015 KM
61 [MEX] MUKERIAN 06:08 06:10 2 3 2031 KM
62 [PTKC] PATHANKOT CANTT 07:05 07:10 5 3 2071 KM
63 [KTHU] KATHUA 07:38 07:40 2 3 2094 KM
64 [HRNR] HIRA NAGAR 08:07 08:09 2 3 2123 KM
65 [SMBX] SAMBA 08:26 08:28 2 3 2137 KM
66 [VJPJ] VIJIYPUR JAMMU 08:41 08:43 2 3 2149 KM
67 [JAT] JAMMU TAWI 10:05 DEST -1 3 2170 KM

About 11077 - JHELUM EXPRESS:

11077 - JHELUM EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from PUNE JN (PUNE) to JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from PUNE JN (PUNE) at 17:20 and arrives at JAMMU TAWI (JAT) at 10:05 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 2170 km and stops at 67 stations during the journey between PUNE JN (PUNE) and JAMMU TAWI (JAT).