[Back]

11081 - LTT GKP VIA COI Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11081 LTT GKP VIA COI WED 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 15:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 16:30 16:33 3 1 37 KM
3 [NK] NASIK ROAD 19:20 19:25 5 1 171 KM
4 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 23:15 23:25 10 1 428 KM
5 [KNW] KHANDWA 02:00 02:05 5 2 552 KM
6 [PPI] PIPARIYA 06:38 06:40 2 2 802 KM
7 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 07:58 08:00 2 2 896 KM
8 [JBP] JABALPUR 09:35 09:40 5 2 980 KM
9 [KTE] KATNI 10:50 10:55 5 2 1071 KM
10 [MYR] MAIHAR 11:45 11:48 3 2 1134 KM
11 [STA] SATNA 12:30 12:40 10 2 1169 KM
12 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 14:38 14:40 2 2 1247 KM
13 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 16:08 16:13 5 2 1345 KM
14 [MZP] MIRZAPUR 18:05 18:07 2 2 1421 KM
15 [BSB] VARANASI JN 20:50 21:30 40 2 1495 KM
16 [ARJ] AUNRIHAR JN 22:08 22:10 2 2 1530 KM
17 [MAU] MAU JN 23:00 23:05 5 2 1588 KM
18 [BTT] BHATNI JN 00:15 00:20 5 3 1656 KM
19 [DEOS] DEORIA SADAR 00:38 00:40 2 3 1677 KM
20 [GKP] GORAKHPUR 02:05 DEST -1 3 1726 KM

About 11081 - LTT GKP VIA COI:

11081 - LTT GKP VIA COI Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to GORAKHPUR (GKP) 1 days of week on WED. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 15:50 and arrives at GORAKHPUR (GKP) at 02:05 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1726 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and GORAKHPUR (GKP).

Recent Updates

BHATKAL (BTJL) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at BARARA BUZURG (BRRZ)

14650 - SARYUYAMUNA EXP Live Train Running Status

97231 - DL31 Live Train Running Status

14634 - RAVI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status