[Back]

11081 - LTT GKP VIA COI Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11081 LTT GKP VIA COI WED 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 15:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 16:30 16:33 3 1 37 KM
3 [NK] NASIK ROAD 19:20 19:25 5 1 171 KM
4 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 23:15 23:25 10 1 428 KM
5 [KNW] KHANDWA 02:00 02:05 5 2 552 KM
6 [PPI] PIPARIYA 06:38 06:40 2 2 802 KM
7 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 07:58 08:00 2 2 896 KM
8 [JBP] JABALPUR 09:35 09:40 5 2 980 KM
9 [KTE] KATNI 10:50 10:55 5 2 1071 KM
10 [MYR] MAIHAR 11:45 11:48 3 2 1134 KM
11 [STA] SATNA 12:30 12:40 10 2 1169 KM
12 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 14:38 14:40 2 2 1247 KM
13 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 16:08 16:13 5 2 1345 KM
14 [MZP] MIRZAPUR 18:05 18:07 2 2 1421 KM
15 [BSB] VARANASI JN 20:50 21:30 40 2 1495 KM
16 [ARJ] AUNRIHAR JN 22:08 22:10 2 2 1530 KM
17 [MAU] MAU JN 23:00 23:05 5 2 1588 KM
18 [BTT] BHATNI JN 00:15 00:20 5 3 1656 KM
19 [DEOS] DEORIA SADAR 00:38 00:40 2 3 1677 KM
20 [GKP] GORAKHPUR 02:05 DEST -1 3 1726 KM

About 11081 - LTT GKP VIA COI:

11081 - LTT GKP VIA COI Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to GORAKHPUR (GKP) 1 days of week on WED. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 15:50 and arrives at GORAKHPUR (GKP) at 02:05 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1726 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and GORAKHPUR (GKP).

Recent Updates

12289 - CSMT NGP DURONTO Live Train Running Status

12419 - GOMTI EXP Train Time Schedule

12284 - NZM ERS DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ASHTEGAON (ASTG)

BELAPUR (BAP) Railway Station Code and Details