[Back]

11082 - GKP LTT VIA COI Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11082 GKP LTT VIA COI FRI 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [GKP] GORAKHPUR SOURCE 13:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DEOS] DEORIA SADAR 13:58 14:00 2 1 49 KM
3 [MAU] MAU JN 15:30 15:35 5 1 138 KM
4 [ARJ] AUNRIHAR JN 16:28 16:30 2 1 196 KM
5 [BSB] VARANASI JN 17:45 18:40 55 1 231 KM
6 [MZP] MIRZAPUR 20:05 20:07 2 1 305 KM
7 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 21:33 21:35 2 1 382 KM
8 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 23:43 23:45 2 1 480 KM
9 [STA] SATNA 00:45 00:55 10 2 557 KM
10 [MYR] MAIHAR 01:20 01:22 2 2 592 KM
11 [KTE] KATNI 02:35 02:40 5 2 655 KM
12 [JBP] JABALPUR 03:55 04:05 10 2 746 KM
13 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 05:13 05:15 2 2 830 KM
14 [PPI] PIPARIYA 06:28 06:30 2 2 924 KM
15 [KNW] KHANDWA 13:00 13:05 5 2 1175 KM
16 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 14:40 14:50 10 2 1298 KM
17 [NK] NASIK ROAD 18:20 18:25 5 2 1555 KM
18 [KYN] KALYAN JN 21:51 21:54 3 2 1689 KM
19 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 23:00 DEST -1 2 1726 KM

About 11082 - GKP LTT VIA COI:

11082 - GKP LTT VIA COI Train Time Table: This train runs from GORAKHPUR (GKP) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 1 days of week on FRI. It starts from GORAKHPUR (GKP) at 13:05 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 23:00 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1726 km and stops at 19 stations during the journey between GORAKHPUR (GKP) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).

Recent Updates

99827 - LNL PUNE EMU Train Time Schedule

BISHANPUR HRYNA (BSPH) Railway Station Code and Details

69131 - ADI GNC MEMU Train Time Schedule

14506 - NLDM ASR EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

12458 - BKN DEE S F EXP Train Time Schedule