[Back]

11083 - LTT KZJ TADOBA EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11083 LTT KZJ TADOBA EXP FRI SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 11:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 11:48 11:50 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 12:07 12:10 3 1 37 KM
4 [NK] NASIK ROAD 15:05 15:10 5 1 171 KM
5 [MMR] MANMAD JN 16:20 16:25 5 1 244 KM
6 [NSL] NAGARSOL 17:29 17:30 1 1 267 KM
7 [LSR] LASUR 18:07 18:08 1 1 322 KM
8 [AWB] AURANGABAD 18:25 18:30 5 1 356 KM
9 [J] JALNA 19:28 19:30 2 1 419 KM
10 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 22:28 22:30 2 1 533 KM
11 [PAU] PURNA JN 23:35 23:40 5 1 562 KM
12 [NED] NANDED 00:25 00:30 5 2 592 KM
13 [MUE] MUDKHED 01:18 01:20 2 2 615 KM
14 [BOKR] BHOKAR 01:59 02:00 1 2 646 KM
15 [HEM] HIMAYATNAGAR 02:49 02:50 1 2 701 KM
16 [KNVT] KINWAT 03:59 04:00 1 2 790 KM
17 [ADB] ADILABAD 05:15 05:20 5 2 857 KM
18 [PMKT] PIMPALKHUTI 06:28 06:30 2 2 878 KM
19 [WANI] WANI 08:16 08:17 1 2 945 KM
20 [MJKN] MAJRI KHADAN 08:34 08:35 1 2 955 KM
21 [CD] CHANDRAPUR 09:22 09:24 2 2 992 KM
22 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 10:35 10:50 15 2 1006 KM
23 [SKZR] SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 11:25 11:26 1 2 1075 KM
24 [BPA] BELAMPALLI 11:50 11:51 1 2 1114 KM
25 [MCI] MANCHERAL 12:07 12:08 1 2 1134 KM
26 [RDM] RAMGUNDAM 12:19 12:20 1 2 1147 KM
27 [PDPL] PEDDAPALLI 12:49 12:50 1 2 1165 KM
28 [JMKT] JAMIKUNTA 13:16 13:17 1 2 1204 KM
29 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 15:00 DEST -1 2 1249 KM

About 11083 - LTT KZJ TADOBA EXP:

11083 - LTT KZJ TADOBA EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 1 days of week on FRI. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 11:30 and arrives at KAZIPET JN (KZJ) at 15:00 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1249 km and stops at 29 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and KAZIPET JN (KZJ).

Recent Updates

BILASPUR JN (BSP) Railway Station Code and Details

BASAMPALLE (BSPL) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at BIROLIYA (BRLY)

BISHRAMPUR (BSPR) Railway Station Code and Details

14505 - ASR NLDM EXPRESS Live Train Running Status