[Back]

11083 - LTT KZJ TADOBA EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11083 LTT KZJ TADOBA EXP FRI SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 11:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 11:48 11:50 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 12:07 12:10 3 1 37 KM
4 [NK] NASIK ROAD 15:05 15:10 5 1 171 KM
5 [MMR] MANMAD JN 16:20 16:25 5 1 244 KM
6 [NSL] NAGARSOL 17:29 17:30 1 1 267 KM
7 [LSR] LASUR 18:07 18:08 1 1 322 KM
8 [AWB] AURANGABAD 18:25 18:30 5 1 356 KM
9 [J] JALNA 19:28 19:30 2 1 419 KM
10 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 22:28 22:30 2 1 533 KM
11 [PAU] PURNA JN 23:35 23:40 5 1 562 KM
12 [NED] NANDED 00:25 00:30 5 2 592 KM
13 [MUE] MUDKHED 01:18 01:20 2 2 615 KM
14 [BOKR] BHOKAR 01:59 02:00 1 2 646 KM
15 [HEM] HIMAYATNAGAR 02:49 02:50 1 2 701 KM
16 [KNVT] KINWAT 03:59 04:00 1 2 790 KM
17 [ADB] ADILABAD 05:15 05:20 5 2 857 KM
18 [PMKT] PIMPALKHUTI 06:28 06:30 2 2 878 KM
19 [WANI] WANI 08:16 08:17 1 2 945 KM
20 [MJKN] MAJRI KHADAN 08:34 08:35 1 2 955 KM
21 [CD] CHANDRAPUR 09:22 09:24 2 2 992 KM
22 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 10:35 10:50 15 2 1006 KM
23 [SKZR] SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 11:25 11:26 1 2 1075 KM
24 [BPA] BELAMPALLI 11:50 11:51 1 2 1114 KM
25 [MCI] MANCHERAL 12:07 12:08 1 2 1134 KM
26 [RDM] RAMGUNDAM 12:19 12:20 1 2 1147 KM
27 [PDPL] PEDDAPALLI 12:49 12:50 1 2 1165 KM
28 [JMKT] JAMIKUNTA 13:16 13:17 1 2 1204 KM
29 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 15:00 DEST -1 2 1249 KM

About 11083 - LTT KZJ TADOBA EXP:

11083 - LTT KZJ TADOBA EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 1 days of week on FRI. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 11:30 and arrives at KAZIPET JN (KZJ) at 15:00 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1249 km and stops at 29 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and KAZIPET JN (KZJ).