[Back]

11084 - KZJ LTT TADOBA EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11084 KZJ LTT TADOBA EXP SAT 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN SOURCE 17:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [JMKT] JAMIKUNTA 18:09 18:10 1 1 45 KM
3 [PDPL] PEDDAPALLI 18:31 18:32 1 1 85 KM
4 [RDM] RAMGUNDAM 18:43 18:44 1 1 102 KM
5 [MCI] MANCHERAL 18:53 18:54 1 1 116 KM
6 [BPA] BELAMPALLI 19:12 19:13 1 1 135 KM
7 [SKZR] SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 19:49 19:50 1 1 174 KM
8 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 21:25 21:35 10 1 244 KM
9 [CD] CHANDRAPUR 21:53 21:55 2 1 258 KM
10 [MJKN] MAJRI KHADAN 22:55 22:56 1 1 295 KM
11 [WANI] WANI 23:09 23:10 1 1 305 KM
12 [PMKT] PIMPALKHUTI 02:03 02:05 2 2 371 KM
13 [ADB] ADILABAD 02:25 02:30 5 2 392 KM
14 [KNVT] KINWAT 02:54 02:55 1 2 460 KM
15 [HEM] HIMAYATNAGAR 03:59 04:00 1 2 549 KM
16 [BOKR] BHOKAR 04:29 04:30 1 2 603 KM
17 [MUE] MUDKHED 05:58 06:00 2 2 635 KM
18 [NED] NANDED 07:05 07:10 5 2 657 KM
19 [PAU] PURNA JN 08:25 08:30 5 2 688 KM
20 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 09:08 09:10 2 2 716 KM
21 [J] JALNA 11:10 11:12 2 2 831 KM
22 [AWB] AURANGABAD 12:25 12:30 5 2 894 KM
23 [LSR] LASUR 13:45 13:46 1 2 927 KM
24 [NSL] NAGARSOL 15:39 15:40 1 2 982 KM
25 [MMR] MANMAD JN 16:25 16:30 5 2 1005 KM
26 [NK] NASIK ROAD 17:25 17:30 5 2 1078 KM
27 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:02 22:05 3 2 1212 KM
28 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 23:15 DEST -1 2 1250 KM

About 11084 - KZJ LTT TADOBA EXP:

11084 - KZJ LTT TADOBA EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from KAZIPET JN (KZJ) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 1 days of week on SAT. It starts from KAZIPET JN (KZJ) at 17:45 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 23:15 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1250 km and stops at 28 stations during the journey between KAZIPET JN (KZJ) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).

Recent Updates

12312 - KLK DLI HWH MAIL Train Time Schedule

AUNG (AUNG) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at AMMASANDRA (AMSA)

ATWA MUTHIA HALT (ATW) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at AMARPURA RATHAN (AMPR)