[Back]

11084 - KZJ LTT TADOBA EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11084 KZJ LTT TADOBA EXP SAT 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN SOURCE 17:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [JMKT] JAMIKUNTA 18:09 18:10 1 1 45 KM
3 [PDPL] PEDDAPALLI 18:31 18:32 1 1 85 KM
4 [RDM] RAMGUNDAM 18:43 18:44 1 1 102 KM
5 [MCI] MANCHERAL 18:53 18:54 1 1 116 KM
6 [BPA] BELAMPALLI 19:12 19:13 1 1 135 KM
7 [SKZR] SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 19:49 19:50 1 1 174 KM
8 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 21:25 21:35 10 1 244 KM
9 [CD] CHANDRAPUR 21:53 21:55 2 1 258 KM
10 [MJKN] MAJRI KHADAN 22:55 22:56 1 1 295 KM
11 [WANI] WANI 23:09 23:10 1 1 305 KM
12 [PMKT] PIMPALKHUTI 02:03 02:05 2 2 371 KM
13 [ADB] ADILABAD 02:25 02:30 5 2 392 KM
14 [KNVT] KINWAT 02:54 02:55 1 2 460 KM
15 [HEM] HIMAYATNAGAR 03:59 04:00 1 2 549 KM
16 [BOKR] BHOKAR 04:29 04:30 1 2 603 KM
17 [MUE] MUDKHED 05:58 06:00 2 2 635 KM
18 [NED] NANDED 07:05 07:10 5 2 657 KM
19 [PAU] PURNA JN 08:25 08:30 5 2 688 KM
20 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 09:08 09:10 2 2 716 KM
21 [J] JALNA 11:10 11:12 2 2 831 KM
22 [AWB] AURANGABAD 12:25 12:30 5 2 894 KM
23 [LSR] LASUR 13:45 13:46 1 2 927 KM
24 [NSL] NAGARSOL 15:39 15:40 1 2 982 KM
25 [MMR] MANMAD JN 16:25 16:30 5 2 1005 KM
26 [NK] NASIK ROAD 17:25 17:30 5 2 1078 KM
27 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:02 22:05 3 2 1212 KM
28 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 23:15 DEST -1 2 1250 KM

About 11084 - KZJ LTT TADOBA EXP:

11084 - KZJ LTT TADOBA EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from KAZIPET JN (KZJ) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 1 days of week on SAT. It starts from KAZIPET JN (KZJ) at 17:45 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 23:15 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1250 km and stops at 28 stations during the journey between KAZIPET JN (KZJ) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).

Recent Updates