[Back]

11085 - LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11085 LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP WED | FRI | SUN CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 05:33 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 05:50 05:55 5 1 17 KM
3 [PNVL] PANVEL 06:40 06:45 5 1 52 KM
4 [KHED] KHED 09:55 10:00 5 1 262 KM
5 [CHI] CHIPLUN 10:30 10:35 5 1 304 KM
6 [RN] RATNAGIRI 12:20 12:25 5 1 410 KM
7 [KKW] KANKAVLI 14:30 14:35 5 1 565 KM
8 [SWV] SAWANTWADI ROAD 15:40 15:45 5 1 634 KM
9 [THVM] THIVIM 16:00 16:05 5 1 675 KM
10 [KRMI] KARMALI 16:25 16:30 5 1 693 KM
11 [MAO] MADGAON 18:00 DEST -1 1 724 KM

About 11085 - LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP:

11085 - LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to MADGAON (MAO) 3 days of week on WED, FRI, SUN. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 05:33 and arrives at MADGAON (MAO) at 18:00 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 724 km and stops at 11 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and MADGAON (MAO).

Recent Updates

14314 - LTT BE EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

97433 - T139 Train Time Schedule

BASUGAON (BSGN) Railway Station Code and Details

97423 - T131 Train Time Schedule

14316 - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status