[Back]

11086 - MAO LTT DOUBLE DECKER EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11086 MAO LTT DOUBLE DECKER EXP MON | THU | SAT CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [MAO] MADGAON SOURCE 06:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KRMI] KARMALI 06:25 06:30 5 1 32 KM
3 [THVM] THIVIM 06:50 06:55 5 1 49 KM
4 [SWV] SAWANTWADI ROAD 07:22 07:27 5 1 90 KM
5 [KKW] KANKAVLI 08:15 08:20 5 1 159 KM
6 [RN] RATNAGIRI 10:15 10:20 5 1 315 KM
7 [CHI] CHIPLUN 11:25 11:30 5 1 421 KM
8 [KHED] KHED 12:05 12:10 5 1 462 KM
9 [PNVL] PANVEL 15:25 15:30 5 1 672 KM
10 [TNA] THANE 16:15 16:20 5 1 707 KM
11 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 17:10 DEST -1 1 724 KM

About 11086 - MAO LTT DOUBLE DECKER EXP:

11086 - MAO LTT DOUBLE DECKER EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from MADGAON (MAO) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 3 days of week on MON, THU, SAT. It starts from MADGAON (MAO) at 06:00 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 17:10 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 724 km and stops at 11 stations during the journey between MADGAON (MAO) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).

Recent Updates

BHATNI JN (BTT) Railway Station Code and Details

97423 - T131 Live Train Running Status

BATASI (BTSI) Railway Station Code and Details

BHATISUDA (BTSD) Railway Station Code and Details

74857 - SIKR CUR DEMU Train Time Schedule