[Back]

11088 - PUNE VRL EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11088 PUNE VRL EXPRESS THU 1A | 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 19:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [LNL] LONAVALA 20:44 20:45 1 1 64 KM
3 [KJT] KARJAT 21:28 21:30 2 1 92 KM
4 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:17 22:20 3 1 138 KM
5 [BIRD] BHIWANDI ROAD 22:48 22:50 2 1 156 KM
6 [BSR] VASAI ROAD 23:45 23:50 5 1 184 KM
7 [DRD] DAHANU ROAD 01:08 01:10 2 2 256 KM
8 [VAPI] VAPI 01:43 01:45 2 2 306 KM
9 [BL] VALSAD 02:10 02:13 3 2 330 KM
10 [NVS] NAVSARI 03:01 03:03 2 2 369 KM
11 [ST] SURAT 03:50 03:55 5 2 399 KM
12 [BH] BHARUCH JN 04:40 04:41 1 2 458 KM
13 [BRC] VADODARA JN 05:40 05:45 5 2 528 KM
14 [ANND] ANAND JN 06:22 06:24 2 2 564 KM
15 [ND] NADIAD JN 06:39 06:41 2 2 582 KM
16 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 07:45 08:05 20 2 628 KM
17 [VG] VIRAMGAM JN 09:10 09:12 2 2 693 KM
18 [SUNR] SURENDRANAGAR 10:10 10:12 2 2 757 KM
19 [WKR] WANKANER JN 11:05 11:07 2 2 832 KM
20 [RJT] RAJKOT JN 12:10 12:15 5 2 874 KM
21 [GDL] GONDAL 13:25 13:26 1 2 915 KM
22 [NUD] NAVAGADH 13:51 13:52 1 2 945 KM
23 [JND] JUNAGADH JN 14:49 14:59 10 2 977 KM
24 [KSD] KESHOD 15:32 15:33 1 2 1012 KM
25 [VRL] VERAVAL 16:45 DEST -1 2 1058 KM

About 11088 - PUNE VRL EXPRESS:

11088 - PUNE VRL EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from PUNE JN (PUNE) to VERAVAL (VRL) 1 days of week on THU. It starts from PUNE JN (PUNE) at 19:50 and arrives at VERAVAL (VRL) at 16:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1058 km and stops at 25 stations during the journey between PUNE JN (PUNE) and VERAVAL (VRL).

Recent Updates

97307 - T7 Live Train Running Status

12211 - MFP ANVT GARIBRATH EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BANISAR (BS)

BHITAURA (BTO) Railway Station Code and Details

11022 - TEN DR EXP Train Time Schedule