[Back]

11090 - PUNE BGKT EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP SUN 1A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 19:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [LNL] LONAVALA 20:44 20:45 1 1 64 KM
3 [KJT] KARJAT 21:28 21:30 2 1 92 KM
4 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:17 22:20 3 1 138 KM
5 [BIRD] BHIWANDI ROAD 22:48 22:50 2 1 156 KM
6 [BSR] VASAI ROAD 23:45 23:50 5 1 184 KM
7 [DRD] DAHANU ROAD 01:08 01:10 2 2 256 KM
8 [VAPI] VAPI 01:43 01:45 2 2 306 KM
9 [BL] VALSAD 02:10 02:13 3 2 330 KM
10 [NVS] NAVSARI 03:01 03:03 2 2 369 KM
11 [ST] SURAT 03:50 03:55 5 2 399 KM
12 [BH] BHARUCH JN 04:39 04:41 2 2 458 KM
13 [BRC] VADODARA JN 05:40 05:45 5 2 528 KM
14 [ANND] ANAND JN 06:22 06:24 2 2 564 KM
15 [ND] NADIAD JN 06:39 06:41 2 2 582 KM
16 [MAN] MANINAGAR 07:23 07:25 2 2 624 KM
17 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 07:45 08:05 20 2 628 KM
18 [SBIB] SABARMATI BG 08:20 08:22 2 2 634 KM
19 [MSH] MAHESANA JN 09:34 09:36 2 2 696 KM
20 [PNU] PALANPUR JN 11:20 11:22 2 2 761 KM
21 [ABR] ABU ROAD 12:27 12:37 10 2 814 KM
22 [FA] FALNA 13:58 14:00 2 2 913 KM
23 [MJ] MARWAR JN 15:13 15:17 4 2 979 KM
24 [PMY] PALI MARWAR 15:46 15:51 5 2 1010 KM
25 [LUNI] LUNI JN 16:21 16:24 3 2 1051 KM
26 [BGKT] BHAGAT KI KOTHI 17:10 DEST -1 2 1079 KM

About 11090 - PUNE BGKT EXP:

11090 - PUNE BGKT EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from PUNE JN (PUNE) to BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT) 1 days of week on SUN. It starts from PUNE JN (PUNE) at 19:50 and arrives at BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT) at 17:10 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1079 km and stops at 26 stations during the journey between PUNE JN (PUNE) and BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BAILEY ROAD HALT (BRHT)

97423 - T131 Train Time Schedule

BADSHAHPUR (BSE) Railway Station Code and Details

14316 - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status

97433 - T139 Train Time Schedule