[Back]

11090 - PUNE BGKT EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP SUN 1A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 19:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [LNL] LONAVALA 20:44 20:45 1 1 64 KM
3 [KJT] KARJAT 21:28 21:30 2 1 92 KM
4 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:17 22:20 3 1 138 KM
5 [BIRD] BHIWANDI ROAD 22:48 22:50 2 1 156 KM
6 [BSR] VASAI ROAD 23:45 23:50 5 1 184 KM
7 [DRD] DAHANU ROAD 01:08 01:10 2 2 256 KM
8 [VAPI] VAPI 01:43 01:45 2 2 306 KM
9 [BL] VALSAD 02:10 02:13 3 2 330 KM
10 [NVS] NAVSARI 03:01 03:03 2 2 369 KM
11 [ST] SURAT 03:50 03:55 5 2 399 KM
12 [BH] BHARUCH JN 04:39 04:41 2 2 458 KM
13 [BRC] VADODARA JN 05:40 05:45 5 2 528 KM
14 [ANND] ANAND JN 06:22 06:24 2 2 564 KM
15 [ND] NADIAD JN 06:39 06:41 2 2 582 KM
16 [MAN] MANINAGAR 07:23 07:25 2 2 624 KM
17 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 07:45 08:05 20 2 628 KM
18 [SBIB] SABARMATI BG 08:20 08:22 2 2 634 KM
19 [MSH] MAHESANA JN 09:34 09:36 2 2 696 KM
20 [PNU] PALANPUR JN 11:20 11:22 2 2 761 KM
21 [ABR] ABU ROAD 12:27 12:37 10 2 814 KM
22 [FA] FALNA 13:58 14:00 2 2 913 KM
23 [MJ] MARWAR JN 15:13 15:17 4 2 979 KM
24 [PMY] PALI MARWAR 15:46 15:51 5 2 1010 KM
25 [LUNI] LUNI JN 16:21 16:24 3 2 1051 KM
26 [BGKT] BHAGAT KI KOTHI 17:10 DEST -1 2 1079 KM

About 11090 - PUNE BGKT EXP:

11090 - PUNE BGKT EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from PUNE JN (PUNE) to BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT) 1 days of week on SUN. It starts from PUNE JN (PUNE) at 19:50 and arrives at BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT) at 17:10 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1079 km and stops at 26 stations during the journey between PUNE JN (PUNE) and BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT).

Recent Updates

12227 - INDORE DURONTO Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ANUPPUR JN (APR)

12362 - CSMT ASANSOL EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at APTA (APTA)

12366 - RNC PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP Train Time Schedule